46�me Troph�e Dussart
Grille am�ricaine apr�s la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. NV Cu.
1 m
TOUZANE Olivier
  1 m TOUZANE Olivier 2320 R SenM FRA OCC 7 32 7
1 B 1 63   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1717 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 25 2
2 N 1 19   PASTORELLI Loic 1930 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 26 4
3 B 1 3   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2025 R SenM FRA OCC 6 29� 6
4 N 1 11   LEMOINE Benoit 2000 R SepM FRA OCC 5 26� 5
5 B 1 8   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1876 R SenM FRA OCC 5 33 5
6 N 1 2   GRIMAULT Nathan 2023 R JunM FRA OCC 6 30� 6
7 B 1 4 f KIRK Ezra 2381 R SenM ENG NAQ 5� 29� 5
2320 R SenM FRA OCC + 63B + 19N +  3B + 11N +  8B +  2N +  4B 7 32 7 28
2  
GRIMAULT Nathan
  2   GRIMAULT Nathan 2023 R JunM FRA OCC 6 30� 6
1 B 1 33   PEZOU Jean-Claude 1580 R VetM FRA OCC 4 21 4
2 N 1 20   ARIOLI Claude 1820 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 24 4
3 B 1 16   KENNEDY John 2200 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 29 4
4 N 1 39   BUFFE Fabrice 2144 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 28� 3
5 B 1 5 f PASQUIER Thomas 2370 R SenM FRA OCC 5� 29 5
6 B 0 1 m TOUZANE Olivier 2320 R SenM FRA OCC 7 32 7
7 N 1 9   PARTINICO Jeremy 2050 R SenM FRA OCC 5 28 5
2023 R JunM FRA OCC + 33B + 20N + 16B + 39N +  5B -  1B +  9N 6 30� 6 26
3  
PIERI Pierre-Louis
  3   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2025 R SenM FRA OCC 6 29� 6
1 N 1 36   GUERIN Laurent 1580 R SenM FRA OCC 4 20� 4
2 B 1 30   TER HALLE Robert 1860 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
3 N 0 1 m TOUZANE Olivier 2320 R SenM FRA OCC 7 32 7
4 B 1 20   ARIOLI Claude 1820 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 24 4
5 N 1 50   DOUCHEZ Tony 1670 R BenM FRA OCC 3 27� 3
6 B 1 12   GREZELS Florian 1991 R JunM FRA OCC 5 26 5
7 N 1 8   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1876 R SenM FRA OCC 5 33 5
2025 R SenM FRA OCC + 36N + 30B -  1N + 20B + 50N + 12B +  8N 6 29� 6 23
4 f
KIRK Ezra
  4 f KIRK Ezra 2381 R SenM ENG NAQ 5� 29� 5
1 B 1 66   PELISSIER Daniel 1730 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 22 2
2 N 1 6   HALEGUA Dani 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 5� 25� 5
3 B 1 42   TUGAYE Francis 2030 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 25 3
4 N 17   LEVER Erwan 2084 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 27 4
5 B 1 24   CHAPPEY Edouard 2060 R SepM FRA OCC 4 29 3
6 N 1 10   GENESTOUS Patrick 2160 R SenM FRA OCC 5 26� 5
7 N 0 1 m TOUZANE Olivier 2320 R SenM FRA OCC 7 32 7
2381 R SenM ENG NAQ + 66B +  6N + 42B = 17N + 24B + 10N -  1N 5� 29� 5 25
5 f
PASQUIER Thomas
  5 f PASQUIER Thomas 2370 R SenM FRA OCC 5� 29 5
1 N 64   RADANIELINA Rudy 1720 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 24� 1
2 B 1 43   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1479 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 24� 3
3 N 1 13   MARTINEZ Felicien 2030 R CadM FRA OCC 5 25 5
4 B 1 7   FOREST Eric 2000 R SepM FRA OCC 5� 24 5
5 N 0 2   GRIMAULT Nathan 2023 R JunM FRA OCC 6 30� 6
6 B 1 17   LEVER Erwan 2084 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 27 4
7 N 1 16   KENNEDY John 2200 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 29 4
2370 R SenM FRA OCC = 64N + 43B + 13N +  7B -  2N + 17B + 16N 5� 29 5 21�
6  
HALEGUA Dani
  6   HALEGUA Dani 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 5� 25� 5
1 N 1 34   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1440 R SenF FRA OCC 4 21 4
2 B 0 4 f KIRK Ezra 2381 R SenM ENG NAQ 5� 29� 5
3 N 1 45   FLOURAC Jean-Paul 1660 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 23� 3
4 B 1 64   RADANIELINA Rudy 1720 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 24� 1
5 N 1 26   LAURAIN Dominique 2060 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
6 B 16   KENNEDY John 2200 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 29 4
7 N 1 24   CHAPPEY Edouard 2060 R SepM FRA OCC 4 29 3
1940 R SenM FRA OCC + 34N -  4B + 45N + 64B + 26N = 16B + 24N 5� 25� 5 21
7  
FOREST Eric
  7   FOREST Eric 2000 R SepM FRA OCC 5� 24 5
1 B 1 67   LEBOUC Christophe 1540 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 21� 2
2 N 1 74   LAHLOU Fadi 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
3 B 24   CHAPPEY Edouard 2060 R SepM FRA OCC 4 29 3
4 N 0 5 f PASQUIER Thomas 2370 R SenM FRA OCC 5� 29 5
5 B 1 27   CARASSUS Jean-Louis 1650 R VetM FRA OCC 4 24� 4
6 N 1 40   PICCO Enguerrand 1480 R CadM FRA OCC 3� 26� 3
7 B 1 18   NOEL Nicolas 1920 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 27 4
2000 R SepM FRA OCC + 67B + 74N = 24B -  5N + 27B + 40N + 18B 5� 24 5 21�
8  
ABDELMOUMEN Oussama
  8   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1876 R SenM FRA OCC 5 33 5
1 B 1 82   BEDOUCH Pierre-Francois 1370 R SepM FRA OCC 1� 15� 1
2 N 1 13   MARTINEZ Felicien 2030 R CadM FRA OCC 5 25 5
3 N 1 9   PARTINICO Jeremy 2050 R SenM FRA OCC 5 28 5
4 B 1 10   GENESTOUS Patrick 2160 R SenM FRA OCC 5 26� 5
5 N 0 1 m TOUZANE Olivier 2320 R SenM FRA OCC 7 32 7
6 B 1 14   JACQUEMONT Nolan 2020 R MinM FRA OCC 5 23 5
7 B 0 3   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2025 R SenM FRA OCC 6 29� 6
1876 R SenM FRA OCC + 82B + 13N +  9N + 10B -  1N + 14B -  3B 5 33 5 24
9  
PARTINICO Jeremy
  9   PARTINICO Jeremy 2050 R SenM FRA OCC 5 28 5
1 B 1 55   PIRES Oscar 1620 R PouM FRA OCC 3 21 3
2 N 1 23   COHEN Loic 1872 E SepM FRA OCC 4� 22 4
3 B 0 8   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1876 R SenM FRA OCC 5 33 5
4 N 1 41   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1810 R PouM FRA OCC 3� 25� 3
5 B 1 11   LEMOINE Benoit 2000 R SepM FRA OCC 5 26� 5
6 N 1 29   NASSAR Christophe 1760 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
7 B 0 2   GRIMAULT Nathan 2023 R JunM FRA OCC 6 30� 6
2050 R SenM FRA OCC + 55B + 23N -  8B + 41N + 11B + 29N -  2B 5 28 5 22
10  
GENESTOUS Patrick
  10   GENESTOUS Patrick 2160 R SenM FRA OCC 5 26� 5
1 B 1 50   DOUCHEZ Tony 1670 R BenM FRA OCC 3 27� 3
2 N 1 18   NOEL Nicolas 1920 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 27 4
3 B 1 21   CATHALA Thierry 2020 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 24 4
4 N 0 8   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1876 R SenM FRA OCC 5 33 5
5 B 1 52   MOREAU Emilien 2020 R SenM FRA OCC 3 25 3
6 B 0 4 f KIRK Ezra 2381 R SenM ENG NAQ 5� 29� 5
7 N 1 25   BRETON Yves 1920 R SenM FRA OCC 4 25� 4
2160 R SenM FRA OCC + 50B + 18N + 21B -  8N + 52B -  4B + 25N 5 26� 5 22
11  
LEMOINE Benoit
  11   LEMOINE Benoit 2000 R SepM FRA OCC 5 26� 5
1 N 1 65   GRIMAULT Leane 1520 R PupF FRA OCC 2� 23 2
2 B 1 53   PHALIPPOU Philippe 1740 R SepM FRA OCC 3 22� 3
3 N 1 26   LAURAIN Dominique 2060 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
4 B 0 1 m TOUZANE Olivier 2320 R SenM FRA OCC 7 32 7
5 N 0 9   PARTINICO Jeremy 2050 R SenM FRA OCC 5 28 5
6 B 1 41   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1810 R PouM FRA OCC 3� 25� 3
7 N 1 35   ARTIS Francois 1830 R SepM FRA OCC 4 20� 4
2000 R SepM FRA OCC + 65N + 53B + 26N -  1B -  9N + 41B + 35N 5 26� 5 21
12  
GREZELS Florian
  12   GREZELS Florian 1991 R JunM FRA OCC 5 26 5
1 B 1 40   PICCO Enguerrand 1480 R CadM FRA OCC 3� 26� 3
2 N 1 72   BERTHOU Jules 1260 R PouM FRA OCC 2 22 2
3 B 1 15   SALUS Stephane 2060 R SepM FRA PAC 5 23 5
4 N 0 24   CHAPPEY Edouard 2060 R SepM FRA OCC 4 29 3
5 B 1 39   BUFFE Fabrice 2144 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 28� 3
6 N 0 3   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2025 R SenM FRA OCC 6 29� 6
7 B 1 27   CARASSUS Jean-Louis 1650 R VetM FRA OCC 4 24� 4
1991 R JunM FRA OCC + 40B + 72N + 15B - 24N + 39B -  3N + 27B 5 26 5 22
13  
MARTINEZ Felicien
  13   MARTINEZ Felicien 2030 R CadM FRA OCC 5 25 5
1 N 1 44   LE DIGABEL Patrick 1600 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 23� 3
2 B 0 8   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1876 R SenM FRA OCC 5 33 5
3 B 0 5 f PASQUIER Thomas 2370 R SenM FRA OCC 5� 29 5
4 N 1 36   GUERIN Laurent 1580 R SenM FRA OCC 4 20� 4
5 B 1 63   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1717 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 25 2
6 N 1 51   BOUTHIER Jacques 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 3 26 3
7 B 1 31   NATALE Bruno 1850 R SepM FRA OCC 4 21� 4
2030 R CadM FRA OCC + 44N -  8B -  5B + 36N + 63B + 51N + 31B 5 25 5 17
14  
JACQUEMONT Nolan
  14   JACQUEMONT Nolan 2020 R MinM FRA OCC 5 23 5
1 B 1 71   ZANIN Patrick 1570 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 18� 2
2 N 1 41   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1810 R PouM FRA OCC 3� 25� 3
3 B 0 39   BUFFE Fabrice 2144 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 28� 3
4 N 1 63   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1717 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 25 2
5 B 1 19   PASTORELLI Loic 1930 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 26 4
6 N 0 8   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1876 R SenM FRA OCC 5 33 5
7 B 1 29   NASSAR Christophe 1760 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
2020 R MinM FRA OCC + 71B + 41N - 39B + 63N + 19B -  8N + 29B 5 23 5 21
15  
SALUS Stephane
  15   SALUS Stephane 2060 R SepM FRA PAC 5 23 5
1 N 1 76   PETROWITSCH Ruediger 1640 R VetM FRA OCC 2 19 2
2 B 1 57   MARTINEZ Phillippe 1900 R SepM FRA OCC 3 20� 2
3 N 0 12   GREZELS Florian 1991 R JunM FRA OCC 5 26 5
4 B 1 51   BOUTHIER Jacques 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 3 26 3
5 N 0 25   BRETON Yves 1920 R SenM FRA OCC 4 25� 4
6 B 1 30   TER HALLE Robert 1860 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
7 B 1 28   FOURNIER Camille 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 4 24 4
2060 R SepM FRA PAC + 76N + 57B - 12N + 51B - 25N + 30B + 28B 5 23 5 20
16  
KENNEDY John
  16   KENNEDY John 2200 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 29 4
1 N 1 49   DOYEN Jean-Marie 1690 R SepM FRA OCC 3� 19� 3
2 B 1 69   AUREJAC Pierre 1940 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 19 2
3 N 0 2   GRIMAULT Nathan 2023 R JunM FRA OCC 6 30� 6
4 B 1 28   FOURNIER Camille 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 4 24 4
5 B 1 17   LEVER Erwan 2084 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 27 4
6 N 6   HALEGUA Dani 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 5� 25� 5
7 B 0 5 f PASQUIER Thomas 2370 R SenM FRA OCC 5� 29 5
2200 R SepM FRA OCC + 49N + 69B -  2N + 28B + 17B =  6N -  5B 4� 29 4 21
17  
LEVER Erwan
  17   LEVER Erwan 2084 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 27 4
1 B 1 27   CARASSUS Jean-Louis 1650 R VetM FRA OCC 4 24� 4
2 N 1 28   FOURNIER Camille 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 4 24 4
3 B 1 52   MOREAU Emilien 2020 R SenM FRA OCC 3 25 3
4 B 4 f KIRK Ezra 2381 R SenM ENG NAQ 5� 29� 5
5 N 0 16   KENNEDY John 2200 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 29 4
6 N 0 5 f PASQUIER Thomas 2370 R SenM FRA OCC 5� 29 5
7 B 1 40   PICCO Enguerrand 1480 R CadM FRA OCC 3� 26� 3
2084 R SenM FRA OCC + 27B + 28N + 52B =  4B - 16N -  5N + 40B 4� 27 4 21
18  
NOEL Nicolas
  18   NOEL Nicolas 1920 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 27 4
1 N 1 37   DESROZIER Patrick 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 20 4
2 B 0 10   GENESTOUS Patrick 2160 R SenM FRA OCC 5 26� 5
3 N 44   LE DIGABEL Patrick 1600 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 23� 3
4 B 1 22   FABRE Philippe 1820 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 22� 4
5 N 1 32   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1930 R SenM FRA OCC 4 21 4
6 B 1 25   BRETON Yves 1920 R SenM FRA OCC 4 25� 4
7 N 0 7   FOREST Eric 2000 R SepM FRA OCC 5� 24 5
1920 R SenM FRA OCC + 37N - 10B = 44N + 22B + 32N + 25B -  7N 4� 27 4 18�
19  
PASTORELLI Loic
  19   PASTORELLI Loic 1930 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 26 4
1 N 1 68   COUGOULE Marc 1420 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 19� 2
2 B 0 1 m TOUZANE Olivier 2320 R SenM FRA OCC 7 32 7
3 N 1 46   FRECHE Alain 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 3� 21� 3
4 B 1 54   GALOBARDES Michel 1542 R VetM FRA OCC 3 21� 3
5 N 0 14   JACQUEMONT Nolan 2020 R MinM FRA OCC 5 23 5
6 B 1 53   PHALIPPOU Philippe 1740 R SepM FRA OCC 3 22� 3
7 N 20   ARIOLI Claude 1820 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 24 4
1930 R SepM FRA OCC + 68N -  1B + 46N + 54B - 14N + 53B = 20N 4� 26 4 18�
20  
ARIOLI Claude
  20   ARIOLI Claude 1820 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 24 4
1 N 1 85   LAMORY Jacques 1260 R VetM FRA OCC 1 17� 1
2 B 0 2   GRIMAULT Nathan 2023 R JunM FRA OCC 6 30� 6
3 B 1 65   GRIMAULT Leane 1520 R PupF FRA OCC 2� 23 2
4 N 0 3   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2025 R SenM FRA OCC 6 29� 6
5 B 1 73   CHOISET Arthur 1390 R PupM FRA OCC 2 20� 2
6 N 1 52   MOREAU Emilien 2020 R SenM FRA OCC 3 25 3
7 B 19   PASTORELLI Loic 1930 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 26 4
1820 R SepM FRA OCC + 85N -  2B + 65B -  3N + 73B + 52N = 19B 4� 24 4 17�
21  
CATHALA Thierry
  21   CATHALA Thierry 2020 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 24 4
1 N 1 56   GARDES Olivier 1570 R SenM FRA OCC 3 20� 3
2 B 1 22   FABRE Philippe 1820 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 22� 4
3 N 0 10   GENESTOUS Patrick 2160 R SenM FRA OCC 5 26� 5
4 B 0 29   NASSAR Christophe 1760 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
5 N 48   SORA Ogen 1810 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 20 3
6 B 1 45   FLOURAC Jean-Paul 1660 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 23� 3
7 N 1 39   BUFFE Fabrice 2144 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 28� 3
2020 R SepM FRA OCC + 56N + 22B - 10N - 29B = 48N + 45B + 39N 4� 24 4 17�
22  
FABRE Philippe
  22   FABRE Philippe 1820 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 22� 4
1 B 1 47   ESTADIEU Bruno 1243 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 21 2
2 N 0 21   CATHALA Thierry 2020 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 24 4
3 B 40   PICCO Enguerrand 1480 R CadM FRA OCC 3� 26� 3
4 N 0 18   NOEL Nicolas 1920 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 27 4
5 B 1 67   LEBOUC Christophe 1540 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 21� 2
6 N 1 50   DOUCHEZ Tony 1670 R BenM FRA OCC 3 27� 3
7 B 1 43   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1479 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 24� 3
1820 R SenM FRA OCC + 47B - 21N = 40B - 18N + 67B + 50N + 43B 4� 22� 4 15�
23  
COHEN Loic
  23   COHEN Loic 1872 E SepM FRA OCC 4� 22 4
1 N 1 80   EL AZZAOUI Mohammed 1280 R MinM FRA OCC 1� 18� 1
2 B 0 9   PARTINICO Jeremy 2050 R SenM FRA OCC 5 28 5
3 N 1 71   ZANIN Patrick 1570 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 18� 2
4 B 0 26   LAURAIN Dominique 2060 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
5 N 45   FLOURAC Jean-Paul 1660 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 23� 3
6 B 1 44   LE DIGABEL Patrick 1600 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 23� 3
7 N 1 48   SORA Ogen 1810 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 20 3
1872 E SepM FRA OCC + 80N -  9B + 71N - 26B = 45N + 44B + 48N 4� 22 4 16�
24  
CHAPPEY Edouard
  24   CHAPPEY Edouard 2060 R SepM FRA OCC 4 29 3
1 N 1 46   FRECHE Alain 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 3� 21� 3
2 B 1 25   BRETON Yves 1920 R SenM FRA OCC 4 25� 4
3 N 7   FOREST Eric 2000 R SepM FRA OCC 5� 24 5
4 B 1 12   GREZELS Florian 1991 R JunM FRA OCC 5 26 5
5 N 0 4 f KIRK Ezra 2381 R SenM ENG NAQ 5� 29� 5
6 B 39   BUFFE Fabrice 2144 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 28� 3
7 B 0 6   HALEGUA Dani 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 5� 25� 5
2060 R SepM FRA OCC + 46N + 25B =  7N + 12B -  4N = 39B -  6B 4 29 3 20�
25  
BRETON Yves
  25   BRETON Yves 1920 R SenM FRA OCC 4 25� 4
1 B 1 58   GAZOL Alexandre 1416 R SenM FRA OCC 3 19� 3
2 N 0 24   CHAPPEY Edouard 2060 R SepM FRA OCC 4 29 3
3 B 1 55   PIRES Oscar 1620 R PouM FRA OCC 3 21 3
4 N 1 33   PEZOU Jean-Claude 1580 R VetM FRA OCC 4 21 4
5 B 1 15   SALUS Stephane 2060 R SepM FRA PAC 5 23 5
6 N 0 18   NOEL Nicolas 1920 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 27 4
7 B 0 10   GENESTOUS Patrick 2160 R SenM FRA OCC 5 26� 5
1920 R SenM FRA OCC + 58B - 24N + 55B + 33N + 15B - 18N - 10B 4 25� 4 19
26  
LAURAIN Dominique
  26   LAURAIN Dominique 2060 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
1 B 1 59   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1640 R SenM FRA OCC 3 19� 3
2 N 1 51   BOUTHIER Jacques 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 3 26 3
3 B 0 11   LEMOINE Benoit 2000 R SepM FRA OCC 5 26� 5
4 N 1 23   COHEN Loic 1872 E SepM FRA OCC 4� 22 4
5 B 0 6   HALEGUA Dani 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 5� 25� 5
6 N 0 31   NATALE Bruno 1850 R SepM FRA OCC 4 21� 4
7 B 1 53   PHALIPPOU Philippe 1740 R SepM FRA OCC 3 22� 3
2060 R SepM FRA NAQ + 59B + 51N - 11B + 23N -  6B - 31N + 53B 4 25 4 18
27  
CARASSUS Jean-Louis
  27   CARASSUS Jean-Louis 1650 R VetM FRA OCC 4 24� 4
1 N 0 17   LEVER Erwan 2084 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 27 4
2 B 1 75   LASCOMBE Damien 1399 R SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
3 N 1 69   AUREJAC Pierre 1940 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 19 2
4 B 1 32   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1930 R SenM FRA OCC 4 21 4
5 N 0 7   FOREST Eric 2000 R SepM FRA OCC 5� 24 5
6 B 1 60   CESBRON Guy 1919 R SepM FRA OCC 3 19 3
7 N 0 12   GREZELS Florian 1991 R JunM FRA OCC 5 26 5
1650 R VetM FRA OCC - 17N + 75B + 69N + 32B -  7N + 60B - 12N 4 24� 4 17
28  
FOURNIER Camille
  28   FOURNIER Camille 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 4 24 4
1 N 1 75   LASCOMBE Damien 1399 R SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
2 B 0 17   LEVER Erwan 2084 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 27 4
3 N 1 62   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1591 R SenM AND OCC 3 17 3
4 N 0 16   KENNEDY John 2200 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 29 4
5 B 1 55   PIRES Oscar 1620 R PouM FRA OCC 3 21 3
6 B 1 37   DESROZIER Patrick 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 20 4
7 N 0 15   SALUS Stephane 2060 R SepM FRA PAC 5 23 5
1900 R SenM FRA OCC + 75N - 17B + 62N - 16N + 55B + 37B - 15N 4 24 4 17
29  
NASSAR Christophe
  29   NASSAR Christophe 1760 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
1 N 1 79   CONTIE Lilio 970 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 15 2
2 N 0 52   MOREAU Emilien 2020 R SenM FRA OCC 3 25 3
3 B 1 74   LAHLOU Fadi 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
4 N 1 21   CATHALA Thierry 2020 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 24 4
5 B 1 42   TUGAYE Francis 2030 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 25 3
6 B 0 9   PARTINICO Jeremy 2050 R SenM FRA OCC 5 28 5
7 N 0 14   JACQUEMONT Nolan 2020 R MinM FRA OCC 5 23 5
1760 R SenM FRA OCC + 79N - 52N + 74B + 21N + 42B -  9B - 14N 4 23 4 19
30  
TER HALLE Robert
  30   TER HALLE Robert 1860 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
1 B 1 84   JACQUEMONT Olivier 1280 R SenM FRA OCC 1 19� 1
2 N 0 3   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2025 R SenM FRA OCC 6 29� 6
3 B 1 67   LEBOUC Christophe 1540 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 21� 2
4 N 0 42   TUGAYE Francis 2030 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 25 3
5 B 1 56   GARDES Olivier 1570 R SenM FRA OCC 3 20� 3
6 N 0 15   SALUS Stephane 2060 R SepM FRA PAC 5 23 5
7 B 1 61   PICCO Amaury 1390 R MinM FRA OCC 3 18 3
1860 R SenM FRA OCC + 84B -  3N + 67B - 42N + 56B - 15N + 61B 4 23 4 16
31  
NATALE Bruno
  31   NATALE Bruno 1850 R SepM FRA OCC 4 21� 4
1 N 1 83   CARRAL Rosine 1270 R VetF FRA OCC 1� 15 1
2 B 0 42   TUGAYE Francis 2030 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 25 3
3 N 0 54   GALOBARDES Michel 1542 R VetM FRA OCC 3 21� 3
4 B 1 65   GRIMAULT Leane 1520 R PupF FRA OCC 2� 23 2
5 N 1 46   FRECHE Alain 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 3� 21� 3
6 B 1 26   LAURAIN Dominique 2060 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
7 N 0 13   MARTINEZ Felicien 2030 R CadM FRA OCC 5 25 5
1850 R SepM FRA OCC + 83N - 42B - 54N + 65B + 46N + 26B - 13N 4 21� 4 16
32  
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric
  32   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1930 R SenM FRA OCC 4 21 4
1 B 1 70   SOUMET Claude 1430 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 19 2
2 N 0 39   BUFFE Fabrice 2144 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 28� 3
3 B 1 59   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1640 R SenM FRA OCC 3 19� 3
4 N 0 27   CARASSUS Jean-Louis 1650 R VetM FRA OCC 4 24� 4
5 B 0 18   NOEL Nicolas 1920 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 27 4
6 N 1 58   GAZOL Alexandre 1416 R SenM FRA OCC 3 19� 3
7 B 1 50   DOUCHEZ Tony 1670 R BenM FRA OCC 3 27� 3
1930 R SenM FRA OCC + 70B - 39N + 59B - 27N - 18B + 58N + 50B 4 21 4 15
33  
PEZOU Jean-Claude
  33   PEZOU Jean-Claude 1580 R VetM FRA OCC 4 21 4
1 N 0 2   GRIMAULT Nathan 2023 R JunM FRA OCC 6 30� 6
2 B 1 85   LAMORY Jacques 1260 R VetM FRA OCC 1 17� 1
3 N 1 57   MARTINEZ Phillippe 1900 R SepM FRA OCC 3 20� 2
4 B 0 25   BRETON Yves 1920 R SenM FRA OCC 4 25� 4
5 N 0 51   BOUTHIER Jacques 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 3 26 3
6 B 1 72   BERTHOU Jules 1260 R PouM FRA OCC 2 22 2
7 N 1 60   CESBRON Guy 1919 R SepM FRA OCC 3 19 3
1580 R VetM FRA OCC -  2N + 85B + 57N - 25B - 51N + 72B + 60N 4 21 4 14
34  
GRIMAULT Stephanie
  34   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1440 R SenF FRA OCC 4 21 4
1 B 0 6   HALEGUA Dani 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 5� 25� 5
2 N 1 66   PELISSIER Daniel 1730 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 22 2
3 B 0 41   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1810 R PouM FRA OCC 3� 25� 3
4 N 0 35   ARTIS Francois 1830 R SepM FRA OCC 4 20� 4
5 B 1 84   JACQUEMONT Olivier 1280 R SenM FRA OCC 1 19� 1
6 N 1 55   PIRES Oscar 1620 R PouM FRA OCC 3 21 3
7 B 1 64   RADANIELINA Rudy 1720 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 24� 1
1440 R SenF FRA OCC -  6B + 66N - 41B - 35N + 84B + 55N + 64B 4 21 4 12
35  
ARTIS Francois
  35   ARTIS Francois 1830 R SepM FRA OCC 4 20� 4
1 B 0 72   BERTHOU Jules 1260 R PouM FRA OCC 2 22 2
2 N 0 65   GRIMAULT Leane 1520 R PupF FRA OCC 2� 23 2
3 N 1 43   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1479 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 24� 3
4 B 1 34   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1440 R SenF FRA OCC 4 21 4
5 N 1 76   PETROWITSCH Ruediger 1640 R VetM FRA OCC 2 19 2
6 N 1 42   TUGAYE Francis 2030 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 25 3
7 B 0 11   LEMOINE Benoit 2000 R SepM FRA OCC 5 26� 5
1830 R SepM FRA OCC - 72B - 65N + 43N + 34B + 76N + 42N - 11B 4 20� 4 14
36  
GUERIN Laurent
  36   GUERIN Laurent 1580 R SenM FRA OCC 4 20� 4
1 B 0 3   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2025 R SenM FRA OCC 6 29� 6
2 N 1 84   JACQUEMONT Olivier 1280 R SenM FRA OCC 1 19� 1
3 B 0 51   BOUTHIER Jacques 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 3 26 3
4 B 0 13   MARTINEZ Felicien 2030 R CadM FRA OCC 5 25 5
5 N 1 80   EL AZZAOUI Mohammed 1280 R MinM FRA OCC 1� 18� 1
6 N 1 73   CHOISET Arthur 1390 R PupM FRA OCC 2 20� 2
7 B 1 52   MOREAU Emilien 2020 R SenM FRA OCC 3 25 3
1580 R SenM FRA OCC -  3B + 84N - 51B - 13B + 80N + 73N + 52B 4 20� 4 12
37  
DESROZIER Patrick
  37   DESROZIER Patrick 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 20 4
1 B 0 18   NOEL Nicolas 1920 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 27 4
2 N 0 50   DOUCHEZ Tony 1670 R BenM FRA OCC 3 27� 3
3 B 1 86   PASQUIER Simeon 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 0 15 0
4 N 1 59   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1640 R SenM FRA OCC 3 19� 3
5 B 1 66   PELISSIER Daniel 1730 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 22 2
6 N 0 28   FOURNIER Camille 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 4 24 4
7 B 1 51   BOUTHIER Jacques 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 3 26 3
1399 E SepM FRA OCC - 18B - 50N + 86B + 59N + 66B - 28N + 51B 4 20 4 13
38  
DESTIC Elena
  38   DESTIC Elena 1980 R MinF FRA OCC 4 18� 3
1 N 43   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1479 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 24� 3
2 B 1 60   CESBRON Guy 1919 R SepM FRA OCC 3 19 3
3 N 64   RADANIELINA Rudy 1720 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 24� 1
4 B 0 50   DOUCHEZ Tony 1670 R BenM FRA OCC 3 27� 3
5 N 0 53   PHALIPPOU Philippe 1740 R SepM FRA OCC 3 22� 3
6 B 1 56   GARDES Olivier 1570 R SenM FRA OCC 3 20� 3
7 N 1 54   GALOBARDES Michel 1542 R VetM FRA OCC 3 21� 3
1980 R MinF FRA OCC = 43N + 60B = 64N - 50B - 53N + 56B + 54N 4 18� 3 15
39  
BUFFE Fabrice
  39   BUFFE Fabrice 2144 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 28� 3
1 N 1 45   FLOURAC Jean-Paul 1660 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 23� 3
2 B 1 32   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1930 R SenM FRA OCC 4 21 4
3 N 1 14   JACQUEMONT Nolan 2020 R MinM FRA OCC 5 23 5
4 B 0 2   GRIMAULT Nathan 2023 R JunM FRA OCC 6 30� 6
5 N 0 12   GREZELS Florian 1991 R JunM FRA OCC 5 26 5
6 N 24   CHAPPEY Edouard 2060 R SepM FRA OCC 4 29 3
7 B 0 21   CATHALA Thierry 2020 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 24 4
2144 R SenM FRA OCC + 45N + 32B + 14N -  2B - 12N = 24N - 21B 3� 28� 3 19
40  
PICCO Enguerrand
  40   PICCO Enguerrand 1480 R CadM FRA OCC 3� 26� 3
1 N 0 12   GREZELS Florian 1991 R JunM FRA OCC 5 26 5
2 B 1 48   SORA Ogen 1810 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 20 3
3 N 22   FABRE Philippe 1820 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 22� 4
4 B 1 49   DOYEN Jean-Marie 1690 R SepM FRA OCC 3� 19� 3
5 N 1 44   LE DIGABEL Patrick 1600 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 23� 3
6 B 0 7   FOREST Eric 2000 R SepM FRA OCC 5� 24 5
7 N 0 17   LEVER Erwan 2084 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 27 4
1480 R CadM FRA OCC - 12N + 48B = 22N + 49B + 44N -  7B - 17N 3� 26� 3 15�
41  
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine
  41   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1810 R PouM FRA OCC 3� 25� 3
1 N 1 81   ROULLEAUX Nicolas 1230 R SenM FRA OCC 1� 16 1
2 B 0 14   JACQUEMONT Nolan 2020 R MinM FRA OCC 5 23 5
3 N 1 34   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1440 R SenF FRA OCC 4 21 4
4 B 0 9   PARTINICO Jeremy 2050 R SenM FRA OCC 5 28 5
5 N 1 54   GALOBARDES Michel 1542 R VetM FRA OCC 3 21� 3
6 N 0 11   LEMOINE Benoit 2000 R SepM FRA OCC 5 26� 5
7 B 47   ESTADIEU Bruno 1243 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 21 2
1810 R PouM FRA OCC + 81N - 14B + 34N -  9B + 54N - 11N = 47B 3� 25� 3 15�
42  
TUGAYE Francis
  42   TUGAYE Francis 2030 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 25 3
1 B 1 62   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1591 R SenM AND OCC 3 17 3
2 N 1 31   NATALE Bruno 1850 R SepM FRA OCC 4 21� 4
3 N 0 4 f KIRK Ezra 2381 R SenM ENG NAQ 5� 29� 5
4 B 1 30   TER HALLE Robert 1860 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
5 N 0 29   NASSAR Christophe 1760 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
6 B 0 35   ARTIS Francois 1830 R SepM FRA OCC 4 20� 4
7 N 46   FRECHE Alain 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 3� 21� 3
2030 R VetM FRA OCC + 62B + 31N -  4N + 30B - 29N - 35B = 46N 3� 25 3 17�
43  
CHARRUYER Baptiste
  43   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1479 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 24� 3
1 B 38   DESTIC Elena 1980 R MinF FRA OCC 4 18� 3
2 N 0 5 f PASQUIER Thomas 2370 R SenM FRA OCC 5� 29 5
3 B 0 35   ARTIS Francois 1830 R SepM FRA OCC 4 20� 4
4 B 1 72   BERTHOU Jules 1260 R PouM FRA OCC 2 22 2
5 N 1 49   DOYEN Jean-Marie 1690 R SepM FRA OCC 3� 19� 3
6 B 1 57   MARTINEZ Phillippe 1900 R SepM FRA OCC 3 20� 2
7 N 0 22   FABRE Philippe 1820 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 22� 4
1479 R SenM FRA OCC = 38B -  5N - 35B + 72B + 49N + 57B - 22N 3� 24� 3 12�
44  
LE DIGABEL Patrick
  44   LE DIGABEL Patrick 1600 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 23� 3
1 B 0 13   MARTINEZ Felicien 2030 R CadM FRA OCC 5 25 5
2 N 1 82   BEDOUCH Pierre-Francois 1370 R SepM FRA OCC 1� 15� 1
3 B 18   NOEL Nicolas 1920 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 27 4
4 N 1 47   ESTADIEU Bruno 1243 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 21 2
5 B 0 40   PICCO Enguerrand 1480 R CadM FRA OCC 3� 26� 3
6 N 0 23   COHEN Loic 1872 E SepM FRA OCC 4� 22 4
7 B 1 66   PELISSIER Daniel 1730 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 22 2
1600 R VetM FRA OCC - 13B + 82N = 18B + 47N - 40B - 23N + 66B 3� 23� 3 13�
45  
FLOURAC Jean-Paul
  45   FLOURAC Jean-Paul 1660 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 23� 3
1 B 0 39   BUFFE Fabrice 2144 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 28� 3
2 N 1 70   SOUMET Claude 1430 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 19 2
3 B 0 6   HALEGUA Dani 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 5� 25� 5
4 N 1 58   GAZOL Alexandre 1416 R SenM FRA OCC 3 19� 3
5 B 23   COHEN Loic 1872 E SepM FRA OCC 4� 22 4
6 N 0 21   CATHALA Thierry 2020 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 24 4
7 B 1 68   COUGOULE Marc 1420 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 19� 2
1660 R VetM FRA OCC - 39B + 70N -  6B + 58N = 23B - 21N + 68B 3� 23� 3 12�
46  
FRECHE Alain
  46   FRECHE Alain 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 3� 21� 3
1 B 0 24   CHAPPEY Edouard 2060 R SepM FRA OCC 4 29 3
2 N 1 58   GAZOL Alexandre 1416 R SenM FRA OCC 3 19� 3
3 B 0 19   PASTORELLI Loic 1930 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 26 4
4 N 1 70   SOUMET Claude 1430 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 19 2
5 B 0 31   NATALE Bruno 1850 R SepM FRA OCC 4 21� 4
6 N 1 75   LASCOMBE Damien 1399 R SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
7 B 42   TUGAYE Francis 2030 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 25 3
1650 R SepM FRA OCC - 24B + 58N - 19B + 70N - 31B + 75N = 42B 3� 21� 3 12�
47  
ESTADIEU Bruno
  47   ESTADIEU Bruno 1243 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 21 2
1 N 0 22   FABRE Philippe 1820 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 22� 4
2 B 1 56   GARDES Olivier 1570 R SenM FRA OCC 3 20� 3
3 N 49   DOYEN Jean-Marie 1690 R SepM FRA OCC 3� 19� 3
4 B 0 44   LE DIGABEL Patrick 1600 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 23� 3
5 N 57   MARTINEZ Phillippe 1900 R SepM FRA OCC 3 20� 2
6 B 1 62   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1591 R SenM AND OCC 3 17 3
7 N 41   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1810 R PouM FRA OCC 3� 25� 3
1243 R SenM FRA OCC - 22N + 56B = 49N - 44B = 57N + 62B = 41N 3� 21 2 12�
48  
SORA Ogen
  48   SORA Ogen 1810 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 20 3
1 B 0 77   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 1220 R PouM FRA OCC 2 16� 2
2 N 0 40   PICCO Enguerrand 1480 R CadM FRA OCC 3� 26� 3
3 B 1 61   PICCO Amaury 1390 R MinM FRA OCC 3 18 3
4 N 1 78   HEUDE Jean-Noel 1450 R VetM FRA OCC 2 16� 2
5 B 21   CATHALA Thierry 2020 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 24 4
6 N 1 68   COUGOULE Marc 1420 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 19� 2
7 B 0 23   COHEN Loic 1872 E SepM FRA OCC 4� 22 4
1810 R SenM FRA OCC - 77B - 40N + 61B + 78N = 21B + 68N - 23B 3� 20 3 12�
49  
DOYEN Jean-Marie
  49   DOYEN Jean-Marie 1690 R SepM FRA OCC 3� 19� 3
1 B 0 16   KENNEDY John 2200 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 29 4
2 N 1 78   HEUDE Jean-Noel 1450 R VetM FRA OCC 2 16� 2
3 B 47   ESTADIEU Bruno 1243 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 21 2
4 N 0 40   PICCO Enguerrand 1480 R CadM FRA OCC 3� 26� 3
5 B 0 43   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1479 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 24� 3
6 N 1 81   ROULLEAUX Nicolas 1230 R SenM FRA OCC 1� 16 1
7 B 1 70   SOUMET Claude 1430 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 19 2
1690 R SepM FRA OCC - 16B + 78N = 47B - 40N - 43B + 81N + 70B 3� 19� 3 11�
50  
DOUCHEZ Tony
  50   DOUCHEZ Tony 1670 R BenM FRA OCC 3 27� 3
1 N 0 10   GENESTOUS Patrick 2160 R SenM FRA OCC 5 26� 5
2 B 1 37   DESROZIER Patrick 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 20 4
3 N 1 77   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 1220 R PouM FRA OCC 2 16� 2
4 N 1 38   DESTIC Elena 1980 R MinF FRA OCC 4 18� 3
5 B 0 3   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2025 R SenM FRA OCC 6 29� 6
6 B 0 22   FABRE Philippe 1820 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 22� 4
7 N 0 32   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1930 R SenM FRA OCC 4 21 4
1670 R BenM FRA OCC - 10N + 37B + 77N + 38N -  3B - 22B - 32N 3 27� 3 15
51  
BOUTHIER Jacques
  51   BOUTHIER Jacques 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 3 26 3
1 N 1 61   PICCO Amaury 1390 R MinM FRA OCC 3 18 3
2 B 0 26   LAURAIN Dominique 2060 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
3 N 1 36   GUERIN Laurent 1580 R SenM FRA OCC 4 20� 4
4 N 0 15   SALUS Stephane 2060 R SepM FRA PAC 5 23 5
5 B 1 33   PEZOU Jean-Claude 1580 R VetM FRA OCC 4 21 4
6 B 0 13   MARTINEZ Felicien 2030 R CadM FRA OCC 5 25 5
7 N 0 37   DESROZIER Patrick 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 20 4
1880 R SepM FRA OCC + 61N - 26B + 36N - 15N + 33B - 13B - 37N 3 26 3 15
52  
MOREAU Emilien
  52   MOREAU Emilien 2020 R SenM FRA OCC 3 25 3
1 N 1 54   GALOBARDES Michel 1542 R VetM FRA OCC 3 21� 3
2 B 1 29   NASSAR Christophe 1760 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
3 N 0 17   LEVER Erwan 2084 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 27 4
4 B 1 53   PHALIPPOU Philippe 1740 R SepM FRA OCC 3 22� 3
5 N 0 10   GENESTOUS Patrick 2160 R SenM FRA OCC 5 26� 5
6 B 0 20   ARIOLI Claude 1820 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 24 4
7 N 0 36   GUERIN Laurent 1580 R SenM FRA OCC 4 20� 4
2020 R SenM FRA OCC + 54N + 29B - 17N + 53B - 10N - 20B - 36N 3 25 3 17
53  
PHALIPPOU Philippe
  53   PHALIPPOU Philippe 1740 R SepM FRA OCC 3 22� 3
1 B 1 86   PASQUIER Simeon 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 0 15 0
2 N 0 11   LEMOINE Benoit 2000 R SepM FRA OCC 5 26� 5
3 B 1 73   CHOISET Arthur 1390 R PupM FRA OCC 2 20� 2
4 N 0 52   MOREAU Emilien 2020 R SenM FRA OCC 3 25 3
5 B 1 38   DESTIC Elena 1980 R MinF FRA OCC 4 18� 3
6 N 0 19   PASTORELLI Loic 1930 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 26 4
7 N 0 26   LAURAIN Dominique 2060 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
1740 R SepM FRA OCC + 86B - 11N + 73B - 52N + 38B - 19N - 26N 3 22� 3 15
54  
GALOBARDES Michel
  54   GALOBARDES Michel 1542 R VetM FRA OCC 3 21� 3
1 B 0 52   MOREAU Emilien 2020 R SenM FRA OCC 3 25 3
2 N 1 86   PASQUIER Simeon 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 0 15 0
3 B 1 31   NATALE Bruno 1850 R SepM FRA OCC 4 21� 4
4 N 0 19   PASTORELLI Loic 1930 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 26 4
5 B 0 41   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1810 R PouM FRA OCC 3� 25� 3
6 N 1 63   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1717 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 25 2
7 B 0 38   DESTIC Elena 1980 R MinF FRA OCC 4 18� 3
1542 R VetM FRA OCC - 52B + 86N + 31B - 19N - 41B + 63N - 38B 3 21� 3 13
55  
PIRES Oscar
  55   PIRES Oscar 1620 R PouM FRA OCC 3 21 3
1 N 0 9   PARTINICO Jeremy 2050 R SenM FRA OCC 5 28 5
2 B 1 80   EL AZZAOUI Mohammed 1280 R MinM FRA OCC 1� 18� 1
3 N 0 25   BRETON Yves 1920 R SenM FRA OCC 4 25� 4
4 B 1 77   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 1220 R PouM FRA OCC 2 16� 2
5 N 0 28   FOURNIER Camille 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 4 24 4
6 B 0 34   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1440 R SenF FRA OCC 4 21 4
7 N 1 79   CONTIE Lilio 970 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 15 2
1620 R PouM FRA OCC -  9N + 80B - 25N + 77B - 28N - 34B + 79N 3 21 3 11
56  
GARDES Olivier
  56   GARDES Olivier 1570 R SenM FRA OCC 3 20� 3
1 B 0 21   CATHALA Thierry 2020 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 24 4
2 N 0 47   ESTADIEU Bruno 1243 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 21 2
3 B 1 84   JACQUEMONT Olivier 1280 R SenM FRA OCC 1 19� 1
4 B 1 69   AUREJAC Pierre 1940 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 19 2
5 N 0 30   TER HALLE Robert 1860 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
6 N 0 38   DESTIC Elena 1980 R MinF FRA OCC 4 18� 3
7 B 1 73   CHOISET Arthur 1390 R PupM FRA OCC 2 20� 2
1570 R SenM FRA OCC - 21B - 47N + 84B + 69B - 30N - 38N + 73B 3 20� 3 10
57  
MARTINEZ Phillippe
  57   MARTINEZ Phillippe 1900 R SepM FRA OCC 3 20� 2
1 B 1 73   CHOISET Arthur 1390 R PupM FRA OCC 2 20� 2
2 N 0 15   SALUS Stephane 2060 R SepM FRA PAC 5 23 5
3 B 0 33   PEZOU Jean-Claude 1580 R VetM FRA OCC 4 21 4
4 N 67   LEBOUC Christophe 1540 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 21� 2
5 B 47   ESTADIEU Bruno 1243 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 21 2
6 N 0 43   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1479 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 24� 3
7 B 1 78   HEUDE Jean-Noel 1450 R VetM FRA OCC 2 16� 2
1900 R SepM FRA OCC + 73B - 15N - 33B = 67N = 47B - 43N + 78B 3 20� 2 11�
58  
GAZOL Alexandre
  58   GAZOL Alexandre 1416 R SenM FRA OCC 3 19� 3
1 N 0 25   BRETON Yves 1920 R SenM FRA OCC 4 25� 4
2 B 0 46   FRECHE Alain 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 3� 21� 3
3 N 1 79   CONTIE Lilio 970 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 15 2
4 B 0 45   FLOURAC Jean-Paul 1660 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 23� 3
5 N 1 69   AUREJAC Pierre 1940 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 19 2
6 B 0 32   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1930 R SenM FRA OCC 4 21 4
7 N 1 76   PETROWITSCH Ruediger 1640 R VetM FRA OCC 2 19 2
1416 R SenM FRA OCC - 25N - 46B + 79N - 45B + 69N - 32B + 76N 3 19� 3 9
59  
GINOUILLAC Philippe
  59   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1640 R SenM FRA OCC 3 19� 3
1 N 0 26   LAURAIN Dominique 2060 R SepM FRA NAQ 4 25 4
2 B 1 61   PICCO Amaury 1390 R MinM FRA OCC 3 18 3
3 N 0 32   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1930 R SenM FRA OCC 4 21 4
4 B 0 37   DESROZIER Patrick 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 20 4
5 N 0 68   COUGOULE Marc 1420 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 19� 2
6 B 1 80   EL AZZAOUI Mohammed 1280 R MinM FRA OCC 1� 18� 1
7 N 1 72   BERTHOU Jules 1260 R PouM FRA OCC 2 22 2
1640 R SenM FRA OCC - 26N + 61B - 32N - 37B - 68N + 80B + 72N 3 19� 3 9
60  
CESBRON Guy
  60   CESBRON Guy 1919 R SepM FRA OCC 3 19 3
1 B 0 74   LAHLOU Fadi 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
2 N 0 38   DESTIC Elena 1980 R MinF FRA OCC 4 18� 3
3 B 1 75   LASCOMBE Damien 1399 R SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
4 B 1 71   ZANIN Patrick 1570 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 18� 2
5 N 1 64   RADANIELINA Rudy 1720 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 24� 1
6 N 0 27   CARASSUS Jean-Louis 1650 R VetM FRA OCC 4 24� 4
7 B 0 33   PEZOU Jean-Claude 1580 R VetM FRA OCC 4 21 4
1919 R SepM FRA OCC - 74B - 38N + 75B + 71B + 64N - 27N - 33B 3 19 3 12
61  
PICCO Amaury
  61   PICCO Amaury 1390 R MinM FRA OCC 3 18 3
1 B 0 51   BOUTHIER Jacques 1880 R SepM FRA OCC 3 26 3
2 N 0 59   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1640 R SenM FRA OCC 3 19� 3
3 N 0 48   SORA Ogen 1810 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 20 3
4 B 1 85   LAMORY Jacques 1260 R VetM FRA OCC 1 17� 1
5 N 1 65   GRIMAULT Leane 1520 R PupF FRA OCC 2� 23 2
6 B 1 76   PETROWITSCH Ruediger 1640 R VetM FRA OCC 2 19 2
7 N 0 30   TER HALLE Robert 1860 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
1390 R MinM FRA OCC - 51B - 59N - 48N + 85B + 65N + 76B - 30N 3 18 3 9
62  
CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel
  62   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1591 R SenM AND OCC 3 17 3
1 N 0 42   TUGAYE Francis 2030 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 25 3
2 B 1 83   CARRAL Rosine 1270 R VetF FRA OCC 1� 15 1
3 B 0 28   FOURNIER Camille 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 4 24 4
4 N 0 73   CHOISET Arthur 1390 R PupM FRA OCC 2 20� 2
5 B 1 74   LAHLOU Fadi 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
6 N 0 47   ESTADIEU Bruno 1243 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 21 2
7 B 1 75   LASCOMBE Damien 1399 R SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
1591 R SenM AND OCC - 42N + 83B - 28B - 73N + 74B - 47N + 75B 3 17 3 10
63  
MARNI-SANDID Tarik
  63   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1717 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 25 2
1 N 0 1 m TOUZANE Olivier 2320 R SenM FRA OCC 7 32 7
2 B 1 68   COUGOULE Marc 1420 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 19� 2
3 N 1 72   BERTHOU Jules 1260 R PouM FRA OCC 2 22 2
4 B 0 14   JACQUEMONT Nolan 2020 R MinM FRA OCC 5 23 5
5 N 0 13   MARTINEZ Felicien 2030 R CadM FRA OCC 5 25 5
6 B 0 54   GALOBARDES Michel 1542 R VetM FRA OCC 3 21� 3
7 N 65   GRIMAULT Leane 1520 R PupF FRA OCC 2� 23 2
1717 R SenM FRA OCC -  1N + 68B + 72N - 14B - 13N - 54B = 65N 2� 25 2 11�
64  
RADANIELINA Rudy
  64   RADANIELINA Rudy 1720 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 24� 1
1 B 5 f PASQUIER Thomas 2370 R SenM FRA OCC 5� 29 5
2 N 1 77   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 1220 R PouM FRA OCC 2 16� 2
3 B 38   DESTIC Elena 1980 R MinF FRA OCC 4 18� 3
4 N 0 6   HALEGUA Dani 1940 R SenM FRA OCC 5� 25� 5
5 B 0 60   CESBRON Guy 1919 R SepM FRA OCC 3 19 3
6 N 70   SOUMET Claude 1430 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 19 2
7 N 0 34   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1440 R SenF FRA OCC 4 21 4
1720 R SenM FRA OCC =  5B + 77N = 38B -  6N - 60B = 70N - 34N 2� 24� 1 13
65  
GRIMAULT Leane
  65   GRIMAULT Leane 1520 R PupF FRA OCC 2� 23 2
1 B 0 11   LEMOINE Benoit 2000 R SepM FRA OCC 5 26� 5
2 B 1 35   ARTIS Francois 1830 R SepM FRA OCC 4 20� 4
3 N 0 20   ARIOLI Claude 1820 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 24 4
4 N 0 31   NATALE Bruno 1850 R SepM FRA OCC 4 21� 4
5 B 0 61   PICCO Amaury 1390 R MinM FRA OCC 3 18 3
6 N 1 83   CARRAL Rosine 1270 R VetF FRA OCC 1� 15 1
7 B 63   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1717 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 25 2
1520 R PupF FRA OCC - 11B + 35B - 20N - 31N - 61B + 83N = 63B 2� 23 2 8�
66  
PELISSIER Daniel
  66   PELISSIER Daniel 1730 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 22 2
1 N 0 4 f KIRK Ezra 2381 R SenM ENG NAQ 5� 29� 5
2 B 0 34   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1440 R SenF FRA OCC 4 21 4
3 N 1 80   EL AZZAOUI Mohammed 1280 R MinM FRA OCC 1� 18� 1
4 B 68   COUGOULE Marc 1420 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 19� 2
5 N 0 37   DESROZIER Patrick 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 20 4
6 B 1 67   LEBOUC Christophe 1540 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 21� 2
7 N 0 44   LE DIGABEL Patrick 1600 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 23� 3
1730 R SepM FRA OCC -  4N - 34B + 80N = 68B - 37N + 67B - 44N 2� 22 2 9
67  
LEBOUC Christophe
  67   LEBOUC Christophe 1540 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 21� 2
1 N 0 7   FOREST Eric 2000 R SepM FRA OCC 5� 24 5
2 B 1 79   CONTIE Lilio 970 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 15 2
3 N 0 30   TER HALLE Robert 1860 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
4 B 57   MARTINEZ Phillippe 1900 R SepM FRA OCC 3 20� 2
5 N 0 22   FABRE Philippe 1820 R SenM FRA OCC 4� 22� 4
6 N 0 66   PELISSIER Daniel 1730 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 22 2
7 B 1 81   ROULLEAUX Nicolas 1230 R SenM FRA OCC 1� 16 1
1540 R SenM FRA OCC -  7N + 79B - 30N = 57B - 22N - 66N + 81B 2� 21� 2 9
68  
COUGOULE Marc
  68   COUGOULE Marc 1420 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 19� 2
1 B 0 19   PASTORELLI Loic 1930 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 26 4
2 N 0 63   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1717 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 25 2
3 B 1 81   ROULLEAUX Nicolas 1230 R SenM FRA OCC 1� 16 1
4 N 66   PELISSIER Daniel 1730 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 22 2
5 B 1 59   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1640 R SenM FRA OCC 3 19� 3
6 B 0 48   SORA Ogen 1810 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 20 3
7 N 0 45   FLOURAC Jean-Paul 1660 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 23� 3
1420 R SenM FRA OCC - 19B - 63N + 81B = 66N + 59B - 48B - 45N 2� 19� 2 10
69  
AUREJAC Pierre
  69   AUREJAC Pierre 1940 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 19 2
1 B 1 78   HEUDE Jean-Noel 1450 R VetM FRA OCC 2 16� 2
2 N 0 16   KENNEDY John 2200 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 29 4
3 B 0 27   CARASSUS Jean-Louis 1650 R VetM FRA OCC 4 24� 4
4 N 0 56   GARDES Olivier 1570 R SenM FRA OCC 3 20� 3
5 B 0 58   GAZOL Alexandre 1416 R SenM FRA OCC 3 19� 3
6 N 1 74   LAHLOU Fadi 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
7 B 71   ZANIN Patrick 1570 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 18� 2
1940 R SepM FRA OCC + 78B - 16N - 27B - 56N - 58B + 74N = 71B 2� 19 2 9�
70  
SOUMET Claude
  70   SOUMET Claude 1430 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 19 2
1 N 0 32   CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1930 R SenM FRA OCC 4 21 4
2 B 0 45   FLOURAC Jean-Paul 1660 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 23� 3
3 N 1 85   LAMORY Jacques 1260 R VetM FRA OCC 1 17� 1
4 B 0 46   FRECHE Alain 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 3� 21� 3
5 N 1 77   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 1220 R PouM FRA OCC 2 16� 2
6 B 64   RADANIELINA Rudy 1720 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 24� 1
7 N 0 49   DOYEN Jean-Marie 1690 R SepM FRA OCC 3� 19� 3
1430 R SepM FRA OCC - 32N - 45B + 85N - 46B + 77N = 64B - 49N 2� 19 2 9
71  
ZANIN Patrick
  71   ZANIN Patrick 1570 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 18� 2
1 N 0 14   JACQUEMONT Nolan 2020 R MinM FRA OCC 5 23 5
2 B 1 81   ROULLEAUX Nicolas 1230 R SenM FRA OCC 1� 16 1
3 B 0 23   COHEN Loic 1872 E SepM FRA OCC 4� 22 4
4 N 0 60   CESBRON Guy 1919 R SepM FRA OCC 3 19 3
5 B 0 75   LASCOMBE Damien 1399 R SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
6 N 1 84   JACQUEMONT Olivier 1280 R SenM FRA OCC 1 19� 1
7 N 69   AUREJAC Pierre 1940 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 19 2
1570 R SepM FRA OCC - 14N + 81B - 23B - 60N - 75B + 84N = 69N 2� 18� 2 8�
72  
BERTHOU Jules
  72   BERTHOU Jules 1260 R PouM FRA OCC 2 22 2
1 N 1 35   ARTIS Francois 1830 R SepM FRA OCC 4 20� 4
2 B 0 12   GREZELS Florian 1991 R JunM FRA OCC 5 26 5
3 B 0 63   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1717 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 25 2
4 N 0 43   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1479 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 24� 3
5 B 1 78   HEUDE Jean-Noel 1450 R VetM FRA OCC 2 16� 2
6 N 0 33   PEZOU Jean-Claude 1580 R VetM FRA OCC 4 21 4
7 B 0 59   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1640 R SenM FRA OCC 3 19� 3
1260 R PouM FRA OCC + 35N - 12B - 63B - 43N + 78B - 33N - 59B 2 22 2 10
73  
CHOISET Arthur
  73   CHOISET Arthur 1390 R PupM FRA OCC 2 20� 2
1 N 0 57   MARTINEZ Phillippe 1900 R SepM FRA OCC 3 20� 2
2 B 1 76   PETROWITSCH Ruediger 1640 R VetM FRA OCC 2 19 2
3 N 0 53   PHALIPPOU Philippe 1740 R SepM FRA OCC 3 22� 3
4 B 1 62   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1591 R SenM AND OCC 3 17 3
5 N 0 20   ARIOLI Claude 1820 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 24 4
6 B 0 36   GUERIN Laurent 1580 R SenM FRA OCC 4 20� 4
7 N 0 56   GARDES Olivier 1570 R SenM FRA OCC 3 20� 3
1390 R PupM FRA OCC - 57N + 76B - 53N + 62B - 20N - 36B - 56N 2 20� 2 10
74  
LAHLOU Fadi
  74   LAHLOU Fadi 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
1 N 1 60   CESBRON Guy 1919 R SepM FRA OCC 3 19 3
2 B 0 7   FOREST Eric 2000 R SepM FRA OCC 5� 24 5
3 N 0 29   NASSAR Christophe 1760 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
4 B 0 76   PETROWITSCH Ruediger 1640 R VetM FRA OCC 2 19 2
5 N 0 62   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1591 R SenM AND OCC 3 17 3
6 B 0 69   AUREJAC Pierre 1940 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 19 2
7 N 1 85   LAMORY Jacques 1260 R VetM FRA OCC 1 17� 1
1399 E SenM FRA OCC + 60N -  7B - 29N - 76B - 62N - 69B + 85N 2 20 2 8
75  
LASCOMBE Damien
  75   LASCOMBE Damien 1399 R SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
1 B 0 28   FOURNIER Camille 1900 R SenM FRA OCC 4 24 4
2 N 0 27   CARASSUS Jean-Louis 1650 R VetM FRA OCC 4 24� 4
3 N 0 60   CESBRON Guy 1919 R SepM FRA OCC 3 19 3
4 B 1 83   CARRAL Rosine 1270 R VetF FRA OCC 1� 15 1
5 N 1 71   ZANIN Patrick 1570 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 18� 2
6 B 0 46   FRECHE Alain 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 3� 21� 3
7 N 0 62   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1591 R SenM AND OCC 3 17 3
1399 R SenM FRA OCC - 28B - 27N - 60N + 83B + 71N - 46B - 62N 2 20 2 7
76  
PETROWITSCH Ruediger
  76   PETROWITSCH Ruediger 1640 R VetM FRA OCC 2 19 2
1 B 0 15   SALUS Stephane 2060 R SepM FRA PAC 5 23 5
2 N 0 73   CHOISET Arthur 1390 R PupM FRA OCC 2 20� 2
3 B 1 82   BEDOUCH Pierre-Francois 1370 R SepM FRA OCC 1� 15� 1
4 N 1 74   LAHLOU Fadi 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
5 B 0 35   ARTIS Francois 1830 R SepM FRA OCC 4 20� 4
6 N 0 61   PICCO Amaury 1390 R MinM FRA OCC 3 18 3
7 B 0 58   GAZOL Alexandre 1416 R SenM FRA OCC 3 19� 3
1640 R VetM FRA OCC - 15B - 73N + 82B + 74N - 35B - 61N - 58B 2 19 2 9
77  
RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael
  77   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 1220 R PouM FRA OCC 2 16� 2
1 N 1 48   SORA Ogen 1810 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 20 3
2 B 0 64   RADANIELINA Rudy 1720 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 24� 1
3 B 0 50   DOUCHEZ Tony 1670 R BenM FRA OCC 3 27� 3
4 N 0 55   PIRES Oscar 1620 R PouM FRA OCC 3 21 3
5 B 0 70   SOUMET Claude 1430 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 19 2
6 N 0 78   HEUDE Jean-Noel 1450 R VetM FRA OCC 2 16� 2
7 B 1 84   JACQUEMONT Olivier 1280 R SenM FRA OCC 1 19� 1
1220 R PouM FRA OCC + 48N - 64B - 50B - 55N - 70B - 78N + 84B 2 16� 2 8
78  
HEUDE Jean-Noel
  78   HEUDE Jean-Noel 1450 R VetM FRA OCC 2 16� 2
1 N 0 69   AUREJAC Pierre 1940 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 19 2
2 B 0 49   DOYEN Jean-Marie 1690 R SepM FRA OCC 3� 19� 3
3 N 1 83   CARRAL Rosine 1270 R VetF FRA OCC 1� 15 1
4 B 0 48   SORA Ogen 1810 R SenM FRA OCC 3� 20 3
5 N 0 72   BERTHOU Jules 1260 R PouM FRA OCC 2 22 2
6 B 1 77   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 1220 R PouM FRA OCC 2 16� 2
7 N 0 57   MARTINEZ Phillippe 1900 R SepM FRA OCC 3 20� 2
1450 R VetM FRA OCC - 69N - 49B + 83N - 48B - 72N + 77B - 57N 2 16� 2 7
79  
CONTIE Lilio
  79   CONTIE Lilio 970 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 15 2
1 B 0 29   NASSAR Christophe 1760 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
2 N 0 67   LEBOUC Christophe 1540 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 21� 2
3 B 0 58   GAZOL Alexandre 1416 R SenM FRA OCC 3 19� 3
4 N 0 84   JACQUEMONT Olivier 1280 R SenM FRA OCC 1 19� 1
5 B 1 86   PASQUIER Simeon 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 0 15 0
6 N 1 82   BEDOUCH Pierre-Francois 1370 R SepM FRA OCC 1� 15� 1
7 B 0 55   PIRES Oscar 1620 R PouM FRA OCC 3 21 3
970 R PpoM FRA OCC - 29B - 67N - 58B - 84N + 86B + 82N - 55B 2 15 2 5
80  
EL AZZAOUI Mohammed
  80   EL AZZAOUI Mohammed 1280 R MinM FRA OCC 1� 18� 1
1 B 0 23   COHEN Loic 1872 E SepM FRA OCC 4� 22 4
2 N 0 55   PIRES Oscar 1620 R PouM FRA OCC 3 21 3
3 B 0 66   PELISSIER Daniel 1730 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 22 2
4 N 1 86   PASQUIER Simeon 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 0 15 0
5 B 0 36   GUERIN Laurent 1580 R SenM FRA OCC 4 20� 4
6 N 0 59   GINOUILLAC Philippe 1640 R SenM FRA OCC 3 19� 3
7 B 83   CARRAL Rosine 1270 R VetF FRA OCC 1� 15 1
1280 R MinM FRA OCC - 23B - 55N - 66B + 86N - 36B - 59N = 83B 1� 18� 1 4�
81  
ROULLEAUX Nicolas
  81   ROULLEAUX Nicolas 1230 R SenM FRA OCC 1� 16 1
1 B 0 41   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1810 R PouM FRA OCC 3� 25� 3
2 N 0 71   ZANIN Patrick 1570 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 18� 2
3 N 0 68   COUGOULE Marc 1420 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 19� 2
4 B 82   BEDOUCH Pierre-Francois 1370 R SepM FRA OCC 1� 15� 1
5 N 1 85   LAMORY Jacques 1260 R VetM FRA OCC 1 17� 1
6 B 0 49   DOYEN Jean-Marie 1690 R SepM FRA OCC 3� 19� 3
7 N 0 67   LEBOUC Christophe 1540 R SenM FRA OCC 2� 21� 2
1230 R SenM FRA OCC - 41B - 71N - 68N = 82B + 85N - 49B - 67N 1� 16 1 5
82  
BEDOUCH Pierre-Francois
  82   BEDOUCH Pierre-Francois 1370 R SepM FRA OCC 1� 15� 1
1 N 0 8   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1876 R SenM FRA OCC 5 33 5
2 B 0 44   LE DIGABEL Patrick 1600 R VetM FRA OCC 3� 23� 3
3 N 0 76   PETROWITSCH Ruediger 1640 R VetM FRA OCC 2 19 2
4 N 81   ROULLEAUX Nicolas 1230 R SenM FRA OCC 1� 16 1
5 B 0 83   CARRAL Rosine 1270 R VetF FRA OCC 1� 15 1
6 B 0 79   CONTIE Lilio 970 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 15 2
7 N 1 86   PASQUIER Simeon 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 0 15 0
1370 R SepM FRA OCC -  8N - 44B - 76N = 81N - 83B - 79B + 86N 1� 15� 1 3
83  
CARRAL Rosine
  83   CARRAL Rosine 1270 R VetF FRA OCC 1� 15 1
1 B 0 31   NATALE Bruno 1850 R SepM FRA OCC 4 21� 4
2 N 0 62   CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1591 R SenM AND OCC 3 17 3
3 B 0 78   HEUDE Jean-Noel 1450 R VetM FRA OCC 2 16� 2
4 N 0 75   LASCOMBE Damien 1399 R SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
5 N 1 82   BEDOUCH Pierre-Francois 1370 R SepM FRA OCC 1� 15� 1
6 B 0 65   GRIMAULT Leane 1520 R PupF FRA OCC 2� 23 2
7 N 80   EL AZZAOUI Mohammed 1280 R MinM FRA OCC 1� 18� 1
1270 R VetF FRA OCC - 31B - 62N - 78B - 75N + 82N - 65B = 80N 1� 15 1 3�
84  
JACQUEMONT Olivier
  84   JACQUEMONT Olivier 1280 R SenM FRA OCC 1 19� 1
1 N 0 30   TER HALLE Robert 1860 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
2 B 0 36   GUERIN Laurent 1580 R SenM FRA OCC 4 20� 4
3 N 0 56   GARDES Olivier 1570 R SenM FRA OCC 3 20� 3
4 B 1 79   CONTIE Lilio 970 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 15 2
5 N 0 34   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1440 R SenF FRA OCC 4 21 4
6 B 0 71   ZANIN Patrick 1570 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 18� 2
7 N 0 77   RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael 1220 R PouM FRA OCC 2 16� 2
1280 R SenM FRA OCC - 30N - 36B - 56N + 79B - 34N - 71B - 77N 1 19� 1 4
85  
LAMORY Jacques
  85   LAMORY Jacques 1260 R VetM FRA OCC 1 17� 1
1 B 0 20   ARIOLI Claude 1820 R SepM FRA OCC 4� 24 4
2 N 0 33   PEZOU Jean-Claude 1580 R VetM FRA OCC 4 21 4
3 B 0 70   SOUMET Claude 1430 R SepM FRA OCC 2� 19 2
4 N 0 61   PICCO Amaury 1390 R MinM FRA OCC 3 18 3
5 B 0 81   ROULLEAUX Nicolas 1230 R SenM FRA OCC 1� 16 1
6 N 1 86   PASQUIER Simeon 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 0 15 0
7 B 0 74   LAHLOU Fadi 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
1260 R VetM FRA OCC - 20B - 33N - 70B - 61N - 81B + 86N - 74B 1 17� 1 2
86  
PASQUIER Simeon
  86   PASQUIER Simeon 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 0 15 0
1 N 0 53   PHALIPPOU Philippe 1740 R SepM FRA OCC 3 22� 3
2 B 0 54   GALOBARDES Michel 1542 R VetM FRA OCC 3 21� 3
3 N 0 37   DESROZIER Patrick 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 4 20 4
4 B 0 80   EL AZZAOUI Mohammed 1280 R MinM FRA OCC 1� 18� 1
5 N 0 79   CONTIE Lilio 970 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 15 2
6 B 0 85   LAMORY Jacques 1260 R VetM FRA OCC 1 17� 1
7 B 0 82   BEDOUCH Pierre-Francois 1370 R SepM FRA OCC 1� 15� 1
799 E PpoM FRA OCC - 53N - 54B - 37N - 80B - 79N - 85B - 82B 0 15 0 0