5�me Circuit_jeunes de Muret
Grille am�ricaine apr�s la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1  
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine
  1   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1397 R PouM FRA OCC 7 30 28
1 N 1 24   CLAVERIE Charles 1120 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 23 11
2 B 1 7   LEAL Alexis 1251 R PupM FRA OCC 5 25 18
3 N 1 10   HUYNH Ethan 1243 R BenM FRA OCC 4 29 19
4 B 1 3   PAQUET Louis 1275 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 22
5 N 1 2   PERROUIN Alexian 1430 R PupM FRA OCC 6 27 25
6 B 1 6   MAZIARZ Pierre 1336 R BenM FRA OCC 5 26 21
7 N 1 5   FESIGNY Alexis 1359 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 20
1397 R PouM FRA OCC + 24N +  7B + 10N +  3B +  2N +  6B +  5N 7 30 28 1965
2  
PERROUIN Alexian
  2   PERROUIN Alexian 1430 R PupM FRA OCC 6 27 25
1 B 1 25   PROTEAU Paul 1140 R BenM FRA OCC 3 21 10
2 N 1 11   GARDES Gabriel 1250 R BenM FRA OCC 4 28 18
3 B 1 22   DUMOULIN Alexis 1300 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 15
4 N 1 4   ROBIN Lucien 1308 R PouM FRA OCC 5 27 22
5 B 0 1   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1397 R PouM FRA OCC 7 30 28
6 N 1 9   FESIGNY Oceane 1240 R PupF FRA OCC 4 30 21
7 B 1 10   HUYNH Ethan 1243 R BenM FRA OCC 4 29 19
1430 R PupM FRA OCC + 25B + 11N + 22B +  4N -  1B +  9N + 10B 6 27 25 1574
3  
PAQUET Louis
  3   PAQUET Louis 1275 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 22
1 N 1 28   FRIEDMANN POTHIN Timothee 999 E PupM FRA OCC 3 19 9
2 B 1 15   AUTHIER Clea 1153 R BenF FRA OCC 4 24 17
3 N 1 8   GAILLARD Marie 1347 R PupF FRA OCC 5 24 20
4 N 0 1   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1397 R PouM FRA OCC 7 30 28
5 B 1 20   CONTIE Lilio 1047 R PouM FRA OCC 3 28 15
6 N 0 12   MAZIARZ Antoine 1340 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 17
7 B 1 9   FESIGNY Oceane 1240 R PupF FRA OCC 4 30 21
1275 R BenM FRA OCC + 28N + 15B +  8N -  1N + 20B - 12N +  9B 5 27 22 1401
4  
ROBIN Lucien
  4   ROBIN Lucien 1308 R PouM FRA OCC 5 27 22
1 N 1 29   MECHIN-LESLUYE Marius 1040 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 22 10
2 B 1 18   BARRAU Leanna 1201 R BenF FRA OCC 4 22 14
3 N 1 14   CLAVERIE Gabriel 1099 R PupM FRA OCC 4 24 17
4 B 0 2   PERROUIN Alexian 1430 R PupM FRA OCC 6 27 25
5 N 1 15   AUTHIER Clea 1153 R BenF FRA OCC 4 24 17
6 B 0 5   FESIGNY Alexis 1359 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 20
7 N 1 17   PAUBEL Leny 1360 R PouM FRA OCC 4 22 16
1308 R PouM FRA OCC + 29N + 18B + 14N -  2B + 15N -  5B + 17N 5 27 22 1396
5  
FESIGNY Alexis
  5   FESIGNY Alexis 1359 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 20
1 N 0 14   CLAVERIE Gabriel 1099 R PupM FRA OCC 4 24 17
2 B 1 32   BABUT-BARBIER Eva Lou 890 R PouF FRA OCC 2 19 6
3 N 1 24   CLAVERIE Charles 1120 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 23 11
4 N 1 9   FESIGNY Oceane 1240 R PupF FRA OCC 4 30 21
5 B 1 11   GARDES Gabriel 1250 R BenM FRA OCC 4 28 18
6 N 1 4   ROBIN Lucien 1308 R PouM FRA OCC 5 27 22
7 B 0 1   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1397 R PouM FRA OCC 7 30 28
1359 R BenM FRA OCC - 14N + 32B + 24N +  9N + 11B +  4N -  1B 5 27 20 1358
6  
MAZIARZ Pierre
  6   MAZIARZ Pierre 1336 R BenM FRA OCC 5 26 21
1 B 1 20   CONTIE Lilio 1047 R PouM FRA OCC 3 28 15
2 N 1 16   BARRAU Aelys 1148 R PupF FRA OCC 4 24 16
3 B 0 9   FESIGNY Oceane 1240 R PupF FRA OCC 4 30 21
4 N 1 21   CLAVERIE Paul 1180 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 15
5 B 1 10   HUYNH Ethan 1243 R BenM FRA OCC 4 29 19
6 N 0 1   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1397 R PouM FRA OCC 7 30 28
7 B 1 13   PAQUET Anatole 1068 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 15
1336 R BenM FRA OCC + 20B + 16N -  9B + 21N + 10B -  1N + 13B 5 26 21 1350
7  
LEAL Alexis
  7   LEAL Alexis 1251 R PupM FRA OCC 5 25 18
1 B 1 34   PROTEAU Thibault 999 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17 3
2 N 0 1   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1397 R PouM FRA OCC 7 30 28
3 B 1 13   PAQUET Anatole 1068 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 15
4 N 0 20   CONTIE Lilio 1047 R PouM FRA OCC 3 28 15
5 B 1 23   KARKOS Paul 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 23 12
6 N 1 16   BARRAU Aelys 1148 R PupF FRA OCC 4 24 16
7 B 1 12   MAZIARZ Antoine 1340 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 17
1251 R PupM FRA OCC + 34B -  1N + 13B - 20N + 23B + 16N + 12B 5 25 18 1318
8  
GAILLARD Marie
  8   GAILLARD Marie 1347 R PupF FRA OCC 5 24 20
1 B 1 13   PAQUET Anatole 1068 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 15
2 N 1 21   CLAVERIE Paul 1180 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 15
3 B 0 3   PAQUET Louis 1275 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 22
4 N 1 16   BARRAU Aelys 1148 R PupF FRA OCC 4 24 16
5 B 0 9   FESIGNY Oceane 1240 R PupF FRA OCC 4 30 21
6 N 1 20   CONTIE Lilio 1047 R PouM FRA OCC 3 28 15
7 B 1 11   GARDES Gabriel 1250 R BenM FRA OCC 4 28 18
1347 R PupF FRA OCC + 13B + 21N -  3B + 16N -  9B + 20N + 11B 5 24 20 1334
9  
FESIGNY Oceane
  9   FESIGNY Oceane 1240 R PupF FRA OCC 4 30 21
1 N 1 31   CESAR Mathis 820 R PupM FRA OCC 2 19 6
2 B 1 17   PAUBEL Leny 1360 R PouM FRA OCC 4 22 16
3 N 1 6   MAZIARZ Pierre 1336 R BenM FRA OCC 5 26 21
4 B 0 5   FESIGNY Alexis 1359 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 20
5 N 1 8   GAILLARD Marie 1347 R PupF FRA OCC 5 24 20
6 B 0 2   PERROUIN Alexian 1430 R PupM FRA OCC 6 27 25
7 N 0 3   PAQUET Louis 1275 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 22
1240 R PupF FRA OCC + 31N + 17B +  6N -  5B +  8N -  2B -  3N 4 30 21 1329
10  
HUYNH Ethan
  10   HUYNH Ethan 1243 R BenM FRA OCC 4 29 19
1 B 1 36   CASSAM CHENAI Lea 840 R PpoF FRA OCC 1 17 3
2 N 1 12   MAZIARZ Antoine 1340 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 17
3 B 0 1   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1397 R PouM FRA OCC 7 30 28
4 N 1 22   DUMOULIN Alexis 1300 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 15
5 N 0 6   MAZIARZ Pierre 1336 R BenM FRA OCC 5 26 21
6 B 1 14   CLAVERIE Gabriel 1099 R PupM FRA OCC 4 24 17
7 N 0 2   PERROUIN Alexian 1430 R PupM FRA OCC 6 27 25
1243 R BenM FRA OCC + 36B + 12N -  1B + 22N -  6N + 14B -  2N 4 29 19 1300
11  
GARDES Gabriel
  11   GARDES Gabriel 1250 R BenM FRA OCC 4 28 18
1 N 1 32   BABUT-BARBIER Eva Lou 890 R PouF FRA OCC 2 19 6
2 B 0 2   PERROUIN Alexian 1430 R PupM FRA OCC 6 27 25
3 N 1 19   GARDES Nathan 1060 R MinM FRA OCC 4 20 12
4 B 1 14   CLAVERIE Gabriel 1099 R PupM FRA OCC 4 24 17
5 N 0 5   FESIGNY Alexis 1359 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 20
6 B 1 15   AUTHIER Clea 1153 R BenF FRA OCC 4 24 17
7 N 0 8   GAILLARD Marie 1347 R PupF FRA OCC 5 24 20
1250 R BenM FRA OCC + 32N -  2B + 19N + 14B -  5N + 15B -  8N 4 28 18 1242
12  
MAZIARZ Antoine
  12   MAZIARZ Antoine 1340 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 17
1 N 1 19   GARDES Nathan 1060 R MinM FRA OCC 4 20 12
2 B 0 10   HUYNH Ethan 1243 R BenM FRA OCC 4 29 19
3 N 1 29   MECHIN-LESLUYE Marius 1040 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 22 10
4 B 0 15   AUTHIER Clea 1153 R BenF FRA OCC 4 24 17
5 N 1 26   VERGNES Eline-Rose 1110 R PouF FRA OCC 3 20 11
6 B 1 3   PAQUET Louis 1275 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 22
7 N 0 7   LEAL Alexis 1251 R PupM FRA OCC 5 25 18
1340 R PouM FRA OCC + 19N - 10B + 29N - 15B + 26N +  3B -  7N 4 25 17 1213
13  
PAQUET Anatole
  13   PAQUET Anatole 1068 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 15
1 N 0 8   GAILLARD Marie 1347 R PupF FRA OCC 5 24 20
2 B 1 27   BESSET Joachim 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 19 9
3 N 0 7   LEAL Alexis 1251 R PupM FRA OCC 5 25 18
4 B 1 32   BABUT-BARBIER Eva Lou 890 R PouF FRA OCC 2 19 6
5 N 1 18   BARRAU Leanna 1201 R BenF FRA OCC 4 22 14
6 B 1 26   VERGNES Eline-Rose 1110 R PouF FRA OCC 3 20 11
7 N 0 6   MAZIARZ Pierre 1336 R BenM FRA OCC 5 26 21
1068 R PouM FRA OCC -  8N + 27B -  7N + 32B + 18N + 26B -  6N 4 25 15 1235
14  
CLAVERIE Gabriel
  14   CLAVERIE Gabriel 1099 R PupM FRA OCC 4 24 17
1 B 1 5   FESIGNY Alexis 1359 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 20
2 N 1 25   PROTEAU Paul 1140 R BenM FRA OCC 3 21 10
3 B 0 4   ROBIN Lucien 1308 R PouM FRA OCC 5 27 22
4 N 0 11   GARDES Gabriel 1250 R BenM FRA OCC 4 28 18
5 B 1 22   DUMOULIN Alexis 1300 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 15
6 N 0 10   HUYNH Ethan 1243 R BenM FRA OCC 4 29 19
7 B 1 21   CLAVERIE Paul 1180 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 15
1099 R PupM FRA OCC +  5B + 25N -  4B - 11N + 22B - 10N + 21B 4 24 17 1305
15  
AUTHIER Clea
  15   AUTHIER Clea 1153 R BenF FRA OCC 4 24 17
1 B 1 23   KARKOS Paul 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 23 12
2 N 0 3   PAQUET Louis 1275 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 22
3 B 1 30   ORTET Agathe 1030 R PupF FRA OCC 2 19 8
4 N 1 12   MAZIARZ Antoine 1340 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 17
5 B 0 4   ROBIN Lucien 1308 R PouM FRA OCC 5 27 22
6 N 0 11   GARDES Gabriel 1250 R BenM FRA OCC 4 28 18
7 B 1 20   CONTIE Lilio 1047 R PouM FRA OCC 3 28 15
1153 R BenF FRA OCC + 23B -  3N + 30B + 12N -  4B - 11N + 20B 4 24 17 1251
16  
BARRAU Aelys
  16   BARRAU Aelys 1148 R PupF FRA OCC 4 24 16
1 N 1 33   MAURY CHERNIKOVA Emma 799 E PpoF FRA OCC 2 18 9
2 B 0 6   MAZIARZ Pierre 1336 R BenM FRA OCC 5 26 21
3 N 1 17   PAUBEL Leny 1360 R PouM FRA OCC 4 22 16
4 B 0 8   GAILLARD Marie 1347 R PupF FRA OCC 5 24 20
5 N 1 29   MECHIN-LESLUYE Marius 1040 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 22 10
6 B 0 7   LEAL Alexis 1251 R PupM FRA OCC 5 25 18
7 N 1 27   BESSET Joachim 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 19 9
1148 R PupF FRA OCC + 33N -  6B + 17N -  8B + 29N -  7B + 27N 4 24 16 1255
17  
PAUBEL Leny
  17   PAUBEL Leny 1360 R PouM FRA OCC 4 22 16
1 B 1 26   VERGNES Eline-Rose 1110 R PouF FRA OCC 3 20 11
2 N 0 9   FESIGNY Oceane 1240 R PupF FRA OCC 4 30 21
3 B 0 16   BARRAU Aelys 1148 R PupF FRA OCC 4 24 16
4 N 1 23   KARKOS Paul 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 23 12
5 B 1 24   CLAVERIE Charles 1120 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 23 11
6 N 1 21   CLAVERIE Paul 1180 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 15
7 B 0 4   ROBIN Lucien 1308 R PouM FRA OCC 5 27 22
1360 R PouM FRA OCC + 26B -  9N - 16B + 23N + 24B + 21N -  4B 4 22 16 1230
18  
BARRAU Leanna
  18   BARRAU Leanna 1201 R BenF FRA OCC 4 22 14
1 B 1 38   CONTIE Leneo 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 0 14 0
2 N 0 4   ROBIN Lucien 1308 R PouM FRA OCC 5 27 22
3 B 0 20   CONTIE Lilio 1047 R PouM FRA OCC 3 28 15
4 N 1 19   GARDES Nathan 1060 R MinM FRA OCC 4 20 12
5 B 0 13   PAQUET Anatole 1068 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 15
6 N 1 28   FRIEDMANN POTHIN Timothee 999 E PupM FRA OCC 3 19 9
7 B 1 25   PROTEAU Paul 1140 R BenM FRA OCC 3 21 10
1201 R BenF FRA OCC + 38B -  4N - 20B + 19N - 13B + 28N + 25B 4 22 14 1133
19  
GARDES Nathan
  19   GARDES Nathan 1060 R MinM FRA OCC 4 20 12
1 B 0 12   MAZIARZ Antoine 1340 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 17
2 N 1 36   CASSAM CHENAI Lea 840 R PpoF FRA OCC 1 17 3
3 B 0 11   GARDES Gabriel 1250 R BenM FRA OCC 4 28 18
4 B 0 18   BARRAU Leanna 1201 R BenF FRA OCC 4 22 14
5 N 1 31   CESAR Mathis 820 R PupM FRA OCC 2 19 6
6 N 1 23   KARKOS Paul 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 23 12
7 B 1 22   DUMOULIN Alexis 1300 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 15
1060 R MinM FRA OCC - 12B + 36N - 11B - 18B + 31N + 23N + 22B 4 20 12 1180
20  
CONTIE Lilio
  20   CONTIE Lilio 1047 R PouM FRA OCC 3 28 15
1 N 0 6   MAZIARZ Pierre 1336 R BenM FRA OCC 5 26 21
2 B 1 33   MAURY CHERNIKOVA Emma 799 E PpoF FRA OCC 2 18 9
3 N 1 18   BARRAU Leanna 1201 R BenF FRA OCC 4 22 14
4 B 1 7   LEAL Alexis 1251 R PupM FRA OCC 5 25 18
5 N 0 3   PAQUET Louis 1275 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 22
6 B 0 8   GAILLARD Marie 1347 R PupF FRA OCC 5 24 20
7 N 0 15   AUTHIER Clea 1153 R BenF FRA OCC 4 24 17
1047 R PouM FRA OCC -  6N + 33B + 18N +  7B -  3N -  8B - 15N 3 28 15 1159
21  
CLAVERIE Paul
  21   CLAVERIE Paul 1180 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 15
1 N 1 27   BESSET Joachim 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 19 9
2 B 0 8   GAILLARD Marie 1347 R PupF FRA OCC 5 24 20
3 N 1 31   CESAR Mathis 820 R PupM FRA OCC 2 19 6
4 B 0 6   MAZIARZ Pierre 1336 R BenM FRA OCC 5 26 21
5 N 1 33   MAURY CHERNIKOVA Emma 799 E PpoF FRA OCC 2 18 9
6 B 0 17   PAUBEL Leny 1360 R PouM FRA OCC 4 22 16
7 N 0 14   CLAVERIE Gabriel 1099 R PupM FRA OCC 4 24 17
1180 R PupM FRA OCC + 27N -  8B + 31N -  6B + 33N - 17B - 14N 3 23 15 1095
22  
DUMOULIN Alexis
  22   DUMOULIN Alexis 1300 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 15
1 B 1 30   ORTET Agathe 1030 R PupF FRA OCC 2 19 8
2 N 1 35   ROUTIER Clovis 799 E PouM FRA OCC 1 19 7
3 N 0 2   PERROUIN Alexian 1430 R PupM FRA OCC 6 27 25
4 B 0 10   HUYNH Ethan 1243 R BenM FRA OCC 4 29 19
5 N 0 14   CLAVERIE Gabriel 1099 R PupM FRA OCC 4 24 17
6 B 1 29   MECHIN-LESLUYE Marius 1040 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 22 10
7 N 0 19   GARDES Nathan 1060 R MinM FRA OCC 4 20 12
1300 R PupM FRA OCC + 30B + 35N -  2N - 10B - 14N + 29B - 19N 3 23 15 1059
23  
KARKOS Paul
  23   KARKOS Paul 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 23 12
1 N 0 15   AUTHIER Clea 1153 R BenF FRA OCC 4 24 17
2 B 1 28   FRIEDMANN POTHIN Timothee 999 E PupM FRA OCC 3 19 9
3 N 1 26   VERGNES Eline-Rose 1110 R PouF FRA OCC 3 20 11
4 B 0 17   PAUBEL Leny 1360 R PouM FRA OCC 4 22 16
5 N 0 7   LEAL Alexis 1251 R PupM FRA OCC 5 25 18
6 B 0 19   GARDES Nathan 1060 R MinM FRA OCC 4 20 12
7 N 1 29   MECHIN-LESLUYE Marius 1040 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 22 10
799 E PouM FRA OCC - 15N + 28B + 26N - 17B -  7N - 19B + 29N 3 23 12 1105
24  
CLAVERIE Charles
  24   CLAVERIE Charles 1120 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 23 11
1 B 0 1   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1397 R PouM FRA OCC 7 30 28
2 N 1 34   PROTEAU Thibault 999 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17 3
3 B 0 5   FESIGNY Alexis 1359 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 20
4 N 1 30   ORTET Agathe 1030 R PupF FRA OCC 2 19 8
5 N 0 17   PAUBEL Leny 1360 R PouM FRA OCC 4 22 16
6 B 0 27   BESSET Joachim 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 19 9
7 B 1 31   CESAR Mathis 820 R PupM FRA OCC 2 19 6
1120 R PpoM FRA OCC -  1B + 34N -  5B + 30N - 17N - 27B + 31B 3 23 11 1096
25  
PROTEAU Paul
  25   PROTEAU Paul 1140 R BenM FRA OCC 3 21 10
1 N 0 2   PERROUIN Alexian 1430 R PupM FRA OCC 6 27 25
2 B 0 14   CLAVERIE Gabriel 1099 R PupM FRA OCC 4 24 17
3 N 1 27   BESSET Joachim 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 19 9
4 B 0 29   MECHIN-LESLUYE Marius 1040 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 22 10
5 N 1 32   BABUT-BARBIER Eva Lou 890 R PouF FRA OCC 2 19 6
6 B 1 33   MAURY CHERNIKOVA Emma 799 E PpoF FRA OCC 2 18 9
7 N 0 18   BARRAU Leanna 1201 R BenF FRA OCC 4 22 14
1140 R BenM FRA OCC -  2N - 14B + 27N - 29B + 32N + 33B - 18N 3 21 10 1052
26  
VERGNES Eline-Rose
  26   VERGNES Eline-Rose 1110 R PouF FRA OCC 3 20 11
1 N 0 17   PAUBEL Leny 1360 R PouM FRA OCC 4 22 16
2 B 1 31   CESAR Mathis 820 R PupM FRA OCC 2 19 6
3 B 0 23   KARKOS Paul 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 23 12
4 N 1 28   FRIEDMANN POTHIN Timothee 999 E PupM FRA OCC 3 19 9
5 B 0 12   MAZIARZ Antoine 1340 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 17
6 N 0 13   PAQUET Anatole 1068 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 15
7 B 1 30   ORTET Agathe 1030 R PupF FRA OCC 2 19 8
1110 R PouF FRA OCC - 17N + 31B - 23B + 28N - 12B - 13N + 30B 3 20 11 1075
27  
BESSET Joachim
  27   BESSET Joachim 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 19 9
1 B 0 21   CLAVERIE Paul 1180 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 15
2 N 0 13   PAQUET Anatole 1068 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 15
3 B 0 25   PROTEAU Paul 1140 R BenM FRA OCC 3 21 10
4 N 1 34   PROTEAU Thibault 999 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17 3
5 B 1 30   ORTET Agathe 1030 R PupF FRA OCC 2 19 8
6 N 1 24   CLAVERIE Charles 1120 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 23 11
7 B 0 16   BARRAU Aelys 1148 R PupF FRA OCC 4 24 16
799 E PouM FRA OCC - 21B - 13N - 25B + 34N + 30B + 24N - 16B 3 19 9 1034
28  
FRIEDMANN POTHIN Timothee
  28   FRIEDMANN POTHIN Timothee 999 E PupM FRA OCC 3 19 9
1 B 0 3   PAQUET Louis 1275 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 22
2 N 0 23   KARKOS Paul 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 23 12
3 B 1 36   CASSAM CHENAI Lea 840 R PpoF FRA OCC 1 17 3
4 B 0 26   VERGNES Eline-Rose 1110 R PouF FRA OCC 3 20 11
5 N 1 34   PROTEAU Thibault 999 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17 3
6 B 0 18   BARRAU Leanna 1201 R BenF FRA OCC 4 22 14
7 N 1 33   MAURY CHERNIKOVA Emma 799 E PpoF FRA OCC 2 18 9
999 E PupM FRA OCC -  3B - 23N + 36B - 26B + 34N - 18B + 33N 3 19 9 1011
29  
MECHIN-LESLUYE Marius
  29   MECHIN-LESLUYE Marius 1040 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 22 10
1 B 0 4   ROBIN Lucien 1308 R PouM FRA OCC 5 27 22
2 N 1 38   CONTIE Leneo 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 0 14 0
3 B 0 12   MAZIARZ Antoine 1340 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 17
4 N 1 25   PROTEAU Paul 1140 R BenM FRA OCC 3 21 10
5 B 0 16   BARRAU Aelys 1148 R PupF FRA OCC 4 24 16
6 N 0 22   DUMOULIN Alexis 1300 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 15
7 B 0 23   KARKOS Paul 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 23 12
1040 R PpoM FRA OCC -  4B + 38N - 12B + 25N - 16B - 22N - 23B 2 22 10 1007
30  
ORTET Agathe
  30   ORTET Agathe 1030 R PupF FRA OCC 2 19 8
1 N 0 22   DUMOULIN Alexis 1300 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 15
2 B 1 37   THEOPHILE-ALLIGIER Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA OCC 0 15 0
3 N 0 15   AUTHIER Clea 1153 R BenF FRA OCC 4 24 17
4 B 0 24   CLAVERIE Charles 1120 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 23 11
5 N 0 27   BESSET Joachim 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 19 9
6 B 1 38   CONTIE Leneo 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 0 14 0
7 N 0 26   VERGNES Eline-Rose 1110 R PouF FRA OCC 3 20 11
1030 R PupF FRA OCC - 22N + 37B - 15N - 24B - 27N + 38B - 26N 2 19 8 899
31  
CESAR Mathis
  31   CESAR Mathis 820 R PupM FRA OCC 2 19 6
1 B 0 9   FESIGNY Oceane 1240 R PupF FRA OCC 4 30 21
2 N 0 26   VERGNES Eline-Rose 1110 R PouF FRA OCC 3 20 11
3 B 0 21   CLAVERIE Paul 1180 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 15
4 N 1 38   CONTIE Leneo 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 0 14 0
5 B 0 19   GARDES Nathan 1060 R MinM FRA OCC 4 20 12
6 B 1 32   BABUT-BARBIER Eva Lou 890 R PouF FRA OCC 2 19 6
7 N 0 24   CLAVERIE Charles 1120 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 23 11
820 R PupM FRA OCC -  9B - 26N - 21B + 38N - 19B + 32B - 24N 2 19 6 892
32  
BABUT-BARBIER Eva Lou
  32   BABUT-BARBIER Eva Lou 890 R PouF FRA OCC 2 19 6
1 B 0 11   GARDES Gabriel 1250 R BenM FRA OCC 4 28 18
2 N 0 5   FESIGNY Alexis 1359 R BenM FRA OCC 5 27 20
3 B 1 38   CONTIE Leneo 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 0 14 0
4 N 0 13   PAQUET Anatole 1068 R PouM FRA OCC 4 25 15
5 B 0 25   PROTEAU Paul 1140 R BenM FRA OCC 3 21 10
6 N 0 31   CESAR Mathis 820 R PupM FRA OCC 2 19 6
7 B 1 36   CASSAM CHENAI Lea 840 R PpoF FRA OCC 1 17 3
890 R PouF FRA OCC - 11B -  5N + 38B - 13N - 25B - 31N + 36B 2 19 6 867
33  
MAURY CHERNIKOVA Emma
  33   MAURY CHERNIKOVA Emma 799 E PpoF FRA OCC 2 18 9
1 B 0 16   BARRAU Aelys 1148 R PupF FRA OCC 4 24 16
2 N 0 20   CONTIE Lilio 1047 R PouM FRA OCC 3 28 15
3 B 1 34   PROTEAU Thibault 999 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17 3
4 N 1 36   CASSAM CHENAI Lea 840 R PpoF FRA OCC 1 17 3
5 B 0 21   CLAVERIE Paul 1180 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 15
6 N 0 25   PROTEAU Paul 1140 R BenM FRA OCC 3 21 10
7 B 0 28   FRIEDMANN POTHIN Timothee 999 E PupM FRA OCC 3 19 9
799 E PpoF FRA OCC - 16B - 20N + 34B + 36N - 21B - 25N - 28B 2 18 9 902
34  
PROTEAU Thibault
  34   PROTEAU Thibault 999 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17 3
1 N 0 7   LEAL Alexis 1251 R PupM FRA OCC 5 25 18
2 B 0 24   CLAVERIE Charles 1120 R PpoM FRA OCC 3 23 11
3 N 0 33   MAURY CHERNIKOVA Emma 799 E PpoF FRA OCC 2 18 9
4 B 0 27   BESSET Joachim 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 19 9
5 B 0 28   FRIEDMANN POTHIN Timothee 999 E PupM FRA OCC 3 19 9
6 N 1 36   CASSAM CHENAI Lea 840 R PpoF FRA OCC 1 17 3
7 B 1 38   CONTIE Leneo 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 0 14 0
999 E PupM FRA OCC -  7N - 24B - 33N - 27B - 28B + 36N + 38B 2 17 3 874
35  
ROUTIER Clovis
  35   ROUTIER Clovis 799 E PouM FRA OCC 1 19 7
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 22   DUMOULIN Alexis 1300 R PupM FRA OCC 3 23 15
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
799 E PouM FRA OCC EXE - 22B 1 19 7 523
36  
CASSAM CHENAI Lea
  36   CASSAM CHENAI Lea 840 R PpoF FRA OCC 1 17 3
1 N 0 10   HUYNH Ethan 1243 R BenM FRA OCC 4 29 19
2 B 0 19   GARDES Nathan 1060 R MinM FRA OCC 4 20 12
3 N 0 28   FRIEDMANN POTHIN Timothee 999 E PupM FRA OCC 3 19 9
4 B 0 33   MAURY CHERNIKOVA Emma 799 E PpoF FRA OCC 2 18 9
5 N 1 38   CONTIE Leneo 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 0 14 0
6 B 0 34   PROTEAU Thibault 999 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17 3
7 N 0 32   BABUT-BARBIER Eva Lou 890 R PouF FRA OCC 2 19 6
840 R PpoF FRA OCC - 10N - 19B - 28N - 33B + 38N - 34B - 32N 1 17 3 705
37  
THEOPHILE-ALLIGIER Gabriel
  37   THEOPHILE-ALLIGIER Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA OCC 0 15 0
1    
2 N 0 30   ORTET Agathe 1030 R PupF FRA OCC 2 19 8
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
799 E PouM FRA OCC - 30N 0 15 0 353
38  
CONTIE Leneo
  38   CONTIE Leneo 800 R PpoM FRA OCC 0 14 0
1 N 0 18   BARRAU Leanna 1201 R BenF FRA OCC 4 22 14
2 B 0 29   MECHIN-LESLUYE Marius 1040 R PpoM FRA OCC 2 22 10
3 N 0 32   BABUT-BARBIER Eva Lou 890 R PouF FRA OCC 2 19 6
4 B 0 31   CESAR Mathis 820 R PupM FRA OCC 2 19 6
5 B 0 36   CASSAM CHENAI Lea 840 R PpoF FRA OCC 1 17 3
6 N 0 30   ORTET Agathe 1030 R PupF FRA OCC 2 19 8
7 N 0 34   PROTEAU Thibault 999 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17 3
800 R PpoM FRA OCC - 18N - 29B - 32N - 31B - 36B - 30N - 34N 0 14 0 289