47�me troph�e Dussart 2019
Grille am�ricaine apr�s la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. NV Cu.
1 g
PRIE Eric
  1 g PRIE Eric 2511 R SepM FRA OCC 6 31 6
1 B 1 32   GUERIN Laurent 1596 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
2 N 1 28   PASTORELLI Loic 1772 R SepM FRA OCC 4 26 4
3 B 1 11   MACQUERON Gregory 2010 R SenM FRA OCC 5 26½ 5
4 N 1 9   PARTINICO Jeremy 2030 R SenM FRA OCC 5 29½ 5
5 B 0 2 f PASQUIER Thomas 2270 R SenM FRA OCC 6 30½ 6
6 B 1 4 m TOUZANE Olivier 2318 R SenM FRA OCC 6 28 6
7 N 1 10   LEVER Erwan 2105 R SenM FRA OCC 5 28 5
2511 R SepM FRA OCC + 32B + 28N + 11B +  9N -  2B +  4B + 10N 6 31 6 25
2 f
PASQUIER Thomas
  2 f PASQUIER Thomas 2270 R SenM FRA OCC 6 30½ 6
1 N 1 45   LONGY Vincent 1564 R SenM FRA OCC 23 3
2 B 1 29   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1730 R BenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 3
3 N 1 26   CHAPPEY Edouard 1884 R SepM FRA OCC 4 26½ 4
4 B 1 16   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2022 R SenM FRA OCC 27½ 4
5 N 1 1 g PRIE Eric 2511 R SepM FRA OCC 6 31 6
6 B 1 3 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2250 R SenM FRA OCC 6 29 6
7 N 0 4 m TOUZANE Olivier 2318 R SenM FRA OCC 6 28 6
2270 R SenM FRA OCC + 45N + 29B + 26N + 16B +  1N +  3B -  4N 6 30½ 6 27
3 f
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves
  3 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2250 R SenM FRA OCC 6 29 6
1 B 1 30   CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik 1561 R SenM FRA OCC 4 25 4
2 N 1 56   FABRE Philippe 1710 R SenM FRA OCC 3 23 3
3 B 1 17   COHEN Loic 1936 E VetM FRA OCC 26½ 4
4 N 1 25   MOHTAJI Javad 1780 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28 4
5 B 1 6   MARTINET Regis 2180 R SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 5
6 N 0 2 f PASQUIER Thomas 2270 R SenM FRA OCC 6 30½ 6
7 B 1 9   PARTINICO Jeremy 2030 R SenM FRA OCC 5 29½ 5
2250 R SenM FRA OCC + 30B + 56N + 17B + 25N +  6B -  2N +  9B 6 29 6 26
4 m
TOUZANE Olivier
  4 m TOUZANE Olivier 2318 R SenM FRA OCC 6 28 6
1 B 1 51   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1572 R PupM FRA OCC 3 24½ 3
2 N 1 53   PARPINEL Mario 1740 R VetM FRA OCC 3 23½ 3
3 B 1 42   KRAUSE Max 1956 R SenM GER OCC 25½ 3
4 N 1 19   GRIMAL Florent 2019 R SenM FRA OCC 25½ 4
5 B 1 8   AOUT Sebastien 2360 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 5
6 N 0 1 g PRIE Eric 2511 R SepM FRA OCC 6 31 6
7 B 1 2 f PASQUIER Thomas 2270 R SenM FRA OCC 6 30½ 6
2318 R SenM FRA OCC + 51B + 53N + 42B + 19N +  8B -  1N +  2B 6 28 6 26
5  
ANTAO Amory
  5   ANTAO Amory 1603 R MinM FRA OCC 6 23 6
1 B 1 87   CLAVERIE Charles 1100 R PpoM FRA OCC ½ 17½ 0
2 B 0 18   KENNEDY John 1942 R SepM FRA OCC 26½ 4
3 N 1 60   CLAVERIE Gabriel 1099 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 3
4 B 1 52   FAVAREL Alexis 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 3 24 3
5 N 1 41   JOIN Etienne 1962 R SenM FRA OCC 26½ 3
6 N 1 19   GRIMAL Florent 2019 R SenM FRA OCC 25½ 4
7 B 1 8   AOUT Sebastien 2360 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 5
1603 R MinM FRA OCC + 87B - 18B + 60N + 52B + 41N + 19N +  8B 6 23 6 22
6  
MARTINET Regis
  6   MARTINET Regis 2180 R SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 5
1 N ½ 82   GALOBARDES Michel 1560 R VetM FRA OCC 23 1
2 B 1 50   ESTADIEU Bruno 1367 R SenM FRA OCC 3 26½ 2
3 N 1 40   LOUSSALA Joseph 1455 R SepM FRA OCC 27½ 3
4 B 1 13   ESTADIEU Romeo 2162 R JunM FRA OCC 5 24½ 5
5 N 0 3 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2250 R SenM FRA OCC 6 29 6
6 B 1 21   MARTINEZ Felicien 1803 R CadM FRA OCC 24 4
7 N 1 16   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2022 R SenM FRA OCC 27½ 4
2180 R SenM FRA NAQ = 82N + 50B + 40N + 13B -  3N + 21B + 16N 26½ 5 21½
7  
SANCHEZ Nicolas
  7   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2148 R SenM FRA OCC 24 5
1 N 0 24   BRUN Antonin 1555 R CadM FRA OCC 4 28½ 4
2 B 1 58   SENGENS Benoit 1389 R SenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 3
3 B ½ 23   MESPLES Jean-Marc 1821 R SenM FRA OCC 22½ 3
4 N 1 67   DE BARALLE Michel 1317 R VetM FRA OCC 22½ 2
5 B 1 40   LOUSSALA Joseph 1455 R SepM FRA OCC 27½ 3
6 N 1 22   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1700 R SepM FRA OCC 23½ 4
7 B 1 17   COHEN Loic 1936 E VetM FRA OCC 26½ 4
2148 R SenM FRA OCC - 24N + 58B = 23B + 67N + 40B + 22N + 17B 24 5 18½
8  
AOUT Sebastien
  8   AOUT Sebastien 2360 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 5
1 N 1 33   JOYEUX Gerard 1575 R VetM FRA OCC 4 22½ 4
2 B 1 34   COELHO Laurent 1750 R SenM FRA OCC 4 22 4
3 N 1 18   KENNEDY John 1942 R SepM FRA OCC 26½ 4
4 B 1 10   LEVER Erwan 2105 R SenM FRA OCC 5 28 5
5 N 0 4 m TOUZANE Olivier 2318 R SenM FRA OCC 6 28 6
6 B 1 26   CHAPPEY Edouard 1884 R SepM FRA OCC 4 26½ 4
7 N 0 5   ANTAO Amory 1603 R MinM FRA OCC 6 23 6
2360 R SenM FRA NAQ + 33N + 34B + 18N + 10B -  4N + 26B -  5N 5 29½ 5 24
9  
PARTINICO Jeremy
  9   PARTINICO Jeremy 2030 R SenM FRA OCC 5 29½ 5
1 N 1 70   BISSARO Benoit 1480 R SenM FRA OCC 2 21½ 2
2 B 1 27   MEKEL Sacha 1700 R SenM FRA OCC 4 26 4
3 N 1 21   MARTINEZ Felicien 1803 R CadM FRA OCC 24 4
4 B 0 1 g PRIE Eric 2511 R SepM FRA OCC 6 31 6
5 N 1 12   HERNANDEZ AGUIRRE Isaac 1845 R SenM CHI OCC 5 25½ 5
6 B 1 24   BRUN Antonin 1555 R CadM FRA OCC 4 28½ 4
7 N 0 3 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2250 R SenM FRA OCC 6 29 6
2030 R SenM FRA OCC + 70N + 27B + 21N -  1B + 12N + 24B -  3N 5 29½ 5 23
10  
LEVER Erwan
  10   LEVER Erwan 2105 R SenM FRA OCC 5 28 5
1 B 1 61   TOSCANI Jean-Patrick 1520 R SepM FRA OCC 3 20 3
2 N 1 22   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1700 R SepM FRA OCC 23½ 4
3 B 1 43   ARTIS Francois 1645 R SepM FRA OCC 25½ 3
4 N 0 8   AOUT Sebastien 2360 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 5
5 B 1 25   MOHTAJI Javad 1780 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28 4
6 N 1 11   MACQUERON Gregory 2010 R SenM FRA OCC 5 26½ 5
7 B 0 1 g PRIE Eric 2511 R SepM FRA OCC 6 31 6
2105 R SenM FRA OCC + 61B + 22N + 43B -  8N + 25B + 11N -  1B 5 28 5 23
11  
MACQUERON Gregory
  11   MACQUERON Gregory 2010 R SenM FRA OCC 5 26½ 5
1 B 1 80   GARDES Olivier 1459 R SepM FRA OCC 2 16 2
2 N 1 44   LE DIGABEL Patrick 1670 R VetM FRA OCC 25 3
3 N 0 1 g PRIE Eric 2511 R SepM FRA OCC 6 31 6
4 B 1 31   FOREST Eric 1703 R SepM FRA OCC 4 24 4
5 N 1 27   MEKEL Sacha 1700 R SenM FRA OCC 4 26 4
6 B 0 10   LEVER Erwan 2105 R SenM FRA OCC 5 28 5
7 N 1 24   BRUN Antonin 1555 R CadM FRA OCC 4 28½ 4
2010 R SenM FRA OCC + 80B + 44N -  1N + 31B + 27N - 10B + 24N 5 26½ 5 21
12  
HERNANDEZ AGUIRRE Isaac
  12   HERNANDEZ AGUIRRE Isaac 1845 R SenM CHI OCC 5 25½ 5
1 B 1 14   SENEGAS Pascal 1371 R MinM FRA OCC 5 23½ 4
2 N 0 20   FESIGNY Alexis 1359 R BenM FRA OCC 24½ 4
3 B 1 51   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1572 R PupM FRA OCC 3 24½ 3
4 N 1 44   LE DIGABEL Patrick 1670 R VetM FRA OCC 25 3
5 B 0 9   PARTINICO Jeremy 2030 R SenM FRA OCC 5 29½ 5
6 N 1 43   ARTIS Francois 1645 R SepM FRA OCC 25½ 3
7 B 1 30   CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik 1561 R SenM FRA OCC 4 25 4
1845 R SenM CHI OCC + 14B - 20N + 51B + 44N -  9B + 43N + 30B 5 25½ 5 19
13  
ESTADIEU Romeo
  13   ESTADIEU Romeo 2162 R JunM FRA OCC 5 24½ 5
1 B 1 59   KARAKOZYAN Misha 1559 R SenM FRA OCC 3 22 3
2 N 1 31   FOREST Eric 1703 R SepM FRA OCC 4 24 4
3 B 0 25   MOHTAJI Javad 1780 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28 4
4 N 0 6   MARTINET Regis 2180 R SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 5
5 B 1 32   GUERIN Laurent 1596 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
6 N 1 57   LANGLAIS Victoire 1680 R SenF FRA OCC 3 22½ 3
7 B 1 29   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1730 R BenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 3
2162 R JunM FRA OCC + 59B + 31N - 25B -  6N + 32B + 57N + 29B 5 24½ 5 19
14  
SENEGAS Pascal
  14   SENEGAS Pascal 1371 R MinM FRA OCC 5 23½ 4
1 N 0 12   HERNANDEZ AGUIRRE Isaac 1845 R SenM CHI OCC 5 25½ 5
2 N ½ 36   DESTIC Elena 1790 R MinF FRA OCC 4 21 3
3 B 1 48   BENAYOUN David 1608 R SenM FRA OCC 20½ 3
4 B ½ 50   ESTADIEU Bruno 1367 R SenM FRA OCC 3 26½ 2
5 N 1 31   FOREST Eric 1703 R SepM FRA OCC 4 24 4
6 B 1 52   FAVAREL Alexis 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 3 24 3
7 N 1 26   CHAPPEY Edouard 1884 R SepM FRA OCC 4 26½ 4
1371 R MinM FRA OCC - 12N = 36N + 48B = 50B + 31N + 52B + 26N 5 23½ 4 16
15  
CHARRUYER Baptiste
  15   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1421 R SenM FRA OCC 5 21 5
1 N 0 41   JOIN Etienne 1962 R SenM FRA OCC 26½ 3
2 B 1 69   LAMORY Jacques 1140 R VetM FRA OCC 16½ 2
3 N 0 27   MEKEL Sacha 1700 R SenM FRA OCC 4 26 4
4 B 1 60   CLAVERIE Gabriel 1099 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 3
5 B 1 56   FABRE Philippe 1710 R SenM FRA OCC 3 23 3
6 N 1 28   PASTORELLI Loic 1772 R SepM FRA OCC 4 26 4
7 B 1 25   MOHTAJI Javad 1780 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28 4
1421 R SenM FRA OCC - 41N + 69B - 27N + 60B + 56B + 28N + 25B 5 21 5 16
16  
ARLABOSSE Nicolas
  16   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2022 R SenM FRA OCC 27½ 4
1 B 1 62   PEZOU Jean-Claude 1480 R VetM FRA OCC 3 20 3
2 N 1 57   LANGLAIS Victoire 1680 R SenF FRA OCC 3 22½ 3
3 B 1 20   FESIGNY Alexis 1359 R BenM FRA OCC 24½ 4
4 N 0 2 f PASQUIER Thomas 2270 R SenM FRA OCC 6 30½ 6
5 B 1 28   PASTORELLI Loic 1772 R SepM FRA OCC 4 26 4
6 N ½ 17   COHEN Loic 1936 E VetM FRA OCC 26½ 4
7 B 0 6   MARTINET Regis 2180 R SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 5
2022 R SenM FRA OCC + 62B + 57N + 20B -  2N + 28B = 17N -  6B 27½ 4 22
17  
COHEN Loic
  17   COHEN Loic 1936 E VetM FRA OCC 26½ 4
1 N 1 88   FRIKH Mohcine 1399 E SenM FRA OCC ½ 17 0
2 B 1 24   BRUN Antonin 1555 R CadM FRA OCC 4 28½ 4
3 N 0 3 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2250 R SenM FRA OCC 6 29 6
4 B 1 46   FRECHE Alain 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 21½ 3
5 N 1 55   RASHOEV Rezo 1602 R SepM GEO OCC 3 23 3
6 B ½ 16   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2022 R SenM FRA OCC 27½ 4
7 N 0 7   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2148 R SenM FRA OCC 24 5
1936 E VetM FRA OCC + 88N + 24B -  3N + 46B + 55N = 16B -  7N 26½ 4 21
18  
KENNEDY John
  18   KENNEDY John 1942 R SepM FRA OCC 26½ 4
1 B 1 75   BOUSQUET Mathieu 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
2 N 1 5   ANTAO Amory 1603 R MinM FRA OCC 6 23 6
3 B 0 8   AOUT Sebastien 2360 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 5
4 N ½ 22   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1700 R SepM FRA OCC 23½ 4
5 B 0 24   BRUN Antonin 1555 R CadM FRA OCC 4 28½ 4
6 N 1 49   D'EIMAR DE JABRUN Louis 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 19½ 3
7 B 1 44   LE DIGABEL Patrick 1670 R VetM FRA OCC 25 3
1942 R SepM FRA OCC + 75B +  5N -  8B = 22N - 24B + 49N + 44B 26½ 4 18
19  
GRIMAL Florent
  19   GRIMAL Florent 2019 R SenM FRA OCC 25½ 4
1 N 1 79   ROULLEAUX Nicolas 1470 R SenM FRA OCC 2 16½ 2
2 B 1 46   FRECHE Alain 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 21½ 3
3 N 1 72   CESBRON Guy 1777 R SepM FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
4 B 0 4 m TOUZANE Olivier 2318 R SenM FRA OCC 6 28 6
5 N ½ 21   MARTINEZ Felicien 1803 R CadM FRA OCC 24 4
6 B 0 5   ANTAO Amory 1603 R MinM FRA OCC 6 23 6
7 N 1 47   DOYEN Jean-Marie 1670 R VetM FRA OCC 20½ 3
2019 R SenM FRA OCC + 79N + 46B + 72N -  4B = 21N -  5B + 47N 25½ 4 20½
20  
FESIGNY Alexis
  20   FESIGNY Alexis 1359 R BenM FRA OCC 24½ 4
1 B 1 36   DESTIC Elena 1790 R MinF FRA OCC 4 21 3
2 B 1 12   HERNANDEZ AGUIRRE Isaac 1845 R SenM CHI OCC 5 25½ 5
3 N 0 16   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2022 R SenM FRA OCC 27½ 4
4 B 1 82   GALOBARDES Michel 1560 R VetM FRA OCC 23 1
5 N 0 26   CHAPPEY Edouard 1884 R SepM FRA OCC 4 26½ 4
6 N 1 53   PARPINEL Mario 1740 R VetM FRA OCC 3 23½ 3
7 B ½ 35   L'HUILLIER Jean-Francois 1850 R SenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 3
1359 R BenM FRA OCC + 36B + 12B - 16N + 82B - 26N + 53N = 35B 24½ 4 19½
21  
MARTINEZ Felicien
  21   MARTINEZ Felicien 1803 R CadM FRA OCC 24 4
1 B 1 74   ELHARAR Frederic 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
2 N 1 71   SERIEYS Philippe 1354 R SepM FRA OCC 2 21 2
3 B 0 9   PARTINICO Jeremy 2030 R SenM FRA OCC 5 29½ 5
4 N 1 43   ARTIS Francois 1645 R SepM FRA OCC 25½ 3
5 B ½ 19   GRIMAL Florent 2019 R SenM FRA OCC 25½ 4
6 N 0 6   MARTINET Regis 2180 R SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 5
7 B 1 42   KRAUSE Max 1956 R SenM GER OCC 25½ 3
1803 R CadM FRA OCC + 74B + 71N -  9B + 43N = 19B -  6N + 42B 24 4 19½
22  
MARNI-SANDID Tarik
  22   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1700 R SepM FRA OCC 23½ 4
1 N 1 78   BELAID Khalil 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 2 17½ 2
2 B 0 10   LEVER Erwan 2105 R SenM FRA OCC 5 28 5
3 N 1 73   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1162 R SenF FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
4 B ½ 18   KENNEDY John 1942 R SepM FRA OCC 26½ 4
5 N 1 54   NATALE Bruno 1632 R SepM FRA OCC 3 23½ 2
6 B 0 7   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2148 R SenM FRA OCC 24 5
7 N 1 41   JOIN Etienne 1962 R SenM FRA OCC 26½ 3
1700 R SepM FRA OCC + 78N - 10B + 73N = 18B + 54N -  7B + 41N 23½ 4 18
23  
MESPLES Jean-Marc
  23   MESPLES Jean-Marc 1821 R SenM FRA OCC 22½ 3
1 N ½ 50   ESTADIEU Bruno 1367 R SenM FRA OCC 3 26½ 2
2 B 1 82   GALOBARDES Michel 1560 R VetM FRA OCC 23 1
3 N ½ 7   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2148 R SenM FRA OCC 24 5
4 B ½ 54   NATALE Bruno 1632 R SepM FRA OCC 3 23½ 2
5 N 0 29   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1730 R BenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 3
6 B 1 45   LONGY Vincent 1564 R SenM FRA OCC 23 3
7 N 1 40   LOUSSALA Joseph 1455 R SepM FRA OCC 27½ 3
1821 R SenM FRA OCC = 50N + 82B =  7N = 54B - 29N + 45B + 40N 22½ 3 17
24  
BRUN Antonin
  24   BRUN Antonin 1555 R CadM FRA OCC 4 28½ 4
1 B 1 7   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2148 R SenM FRA OCC 24 5
2 N 0 17   COHEN Loic 1936 E VetM FRA OCC 26½ 4
3 B 1 53   PARPINEL Mario 1740 R VetM FRA OCC 3 23½ 3
4 B 1 34   COELHO Laurent 1750 R SenM FRA OCC 4 22 4
5 N 1 18   KENNEDY John 1942 R SepM FRA OCC 26½ 4
6 N 0 9   PARTINICO Jeremy 2030 R SenM FRA OCC 5 29½ 5
7 B 0 11   MACQUERON Gregory 2010 R SenM FRA OCC 5 26½ 5
1555 R CadM FRA OCC +  7B - 17N + 53B + 34B + 18N -  9N - 11B 4 28½ 4 19
25  
MOHTAJI Javad
  25   MOHTAJI Javad 1780 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28 4
1 N 1 67   DE BARALLE Michel 1317 R VetM FRA OCC 22½ 2
2 B 1 37   SERRIER Mathis 1106 R MinM FRA OCC 4 20½ 4
3 N 1 13   ESTADIEU Romeo 2162 R JunM FRA OCC 5 24½ 5
4 B 0 3 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2250 R SenM FRA OCC 6 29 6
5 N 0 10   LEVER Erwan 2105 R SenM FRA OCC 5 28 5
6 B 1 55   RASHOEV Rezo 1602 R SepM GEO OCC 3 23 3
7 N 0 15   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1421 R SenM FRA OCC 5 21 5
1780 R SepM FRA OCC + 67N + 37B + 13N -  3B - 10N + 55B - 15N 4 28 4 20
26  
CHAPPEY Edouard
  26   CHAPPEY Edouard 1884 R SepM FRA OCC 4 26½ 4
1 B 1 58   SENGENS Benoit 1389 R SenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 3
2 N 1 55   RASHOEV Rezo 1602 R SepM GEO OCC 3 23 3
3 B 0 2 f PASQUIER Thomas 2270 R SenM FRA OCC 6 30½ 6
4 N 1 57   LANGLAIS Victoire 1680 R SenF FRA OCC 3 22½ 3
5 B 1 20   FESIGNY Alexis 1359 R BenM FRA OCC 24½ 4
6 N 0 8   AOUT Sebastien 2360 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 5
7 B 0 14   SENEGAS Pascal 1371 R MinM FRA OCC 5 23½ 4
1884 R SepM FRA OCC + 58B + 55N -  2B + 57N + 20B -  8N - 14B 4 26½ 4 20
27  
MEKEL Sacha
  27   MEKEL Sacha 1700 R SenM FRA OCC 4 26 4
1 B 1 49   D'EIMAR DE JABRUN Louis 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 19½ 3
2 N 0 9   PARTINICO Jeremy 2030 R SenM FRA OCC 5 29½ 5
3 B 1 15   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1421 R SenM FRA OCC 5 21 5
4 N 1 42   KRAUSE Max 1956 R SenM GER OCC 25½ 3
5 B 0 11   MACQUERON Gregory 2010 R SenM FRA OCC 5 26½ 5
6 N 0 30   CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik 1561 R SenM FRA OCC 4 25 4
7 B 1 58   SENGENS Benoit 1389 R SenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 3
1700 R SenM FRA OCC + 49B -  9N + 15B + 42N - 11B - 30N + 58B 4 26 4 17
28  
PASTORELLI Loic
  28   PASTORELLI Loic 1772 R SepM FRA OCC 4 26 4
1 N 1 68   HEUDE Jean-Noel 1310 R VetM FRA OCC 18½ 2
2 B 0 1 g PRIE Eric 2511 R SepM FRA OCC 6 31 6
3 N 1 45   LONGY Vincent 1564 R SenM FRA OCC 23 3
4 B 1 33   JOYEUX Gerard 1575 R VetM FRA OCC 4 22½ 4
5 N 0 16   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2022 R SenM FRA OCC 27½ 4
6 B 0 15   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1421 R SenM FRA OCC 5 21 5
7 N 1 51   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1572 R PupM FRA OCC 3 24½ 3
1772 R SepM FRA OCC + 68N -  1B + 45N + 33B - 16N - 15B + 51N 4 26 4 17
29  
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman
  29   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1730 R BenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 3
1 B 1 77   BORDES Christian 1250 R SepM FRA OCC 2 18 2
2 N 0 2 f PASQUIER Thomas 2270 R SenM FRA OCC 6 30½ 6
3 B 1 61   TOSCANI Jean-Patrick 1520 R SepM FRA OCC 3 20 3
4 N ½ 40   LOUSSALA Joseph 1455 R SepM FRA OCC 27½ 3
5 B 1 23   MESPLES Jean-Marc 1821 R SenM FRA OCC 22½ 3
6 N ½ 42   KRAUSE Max 1956 R SenM GER OCC 25½ 3
7 N 0 13   ESTADIEU Romeo 2162 R JunM FRA OCC 5 24½ 5
1730 R BenM FRA OCC + 77B -  2N + 61B = 40N + 23B = 42N - 13N 4 25½ 3 18
30  
CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik
  30   CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik 1561 R SenM FRA OCC 4 25 4
1 N 0 3 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2250 R SenM FRA OCC 6 29 6
2 B 1 66   FESIGNY Oceane 1240 R PupF FRA OCC 3 18 3
3 N 0 52   FAVAREL Alexis 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 3 24 3
4 B 1 73   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1162 R SenF FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
5 N 1 34   COELHO Laurent 1750 R SenM FRA OCC 4 22 4
6 B 1 27   MEKEL Sacha 1700 R SenM FRA OCC 4 26 4
7 N 0 12   HERNANDEZ AGUIRRE Isaac 1845 R SenM CHI OCC 5 25½ 5
1561 R SenM FRA OCC -  3N + 66B - 52N + 73B + 34N + 27B - 12N 4 25 4 15
31  
FOREST Eric
  31   FOREST Eric 1703 R SepM FRA OCC 4 24 4
1 B 1 39   PICCO Enguerrand 1233 R JunM FRA OCC 4 18½ 4
2 B 0 13   ESTADIEU Romeo 2162 R JunM FRA OCC 5 24½ 5
3 N 1 76   FABRE Pierre 1420 R VetM FRA OCC 2 18 2
4 N 0 11   MACQUERON Gregory 2010 R SenM FRA OCC 5 26½ 5
5 B 0 14   SENEGAS Pascal 1371 R MinM FRA OCC 5 23½ 4
6 N 1 74   ELHARAR Frederic 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
7 B 1 59   KARAKOZYAN Misha 1559 R SenM FRA OCC 3 22 3
1703 R SepM FRA OCC + 39B - 13B + 76N - 11N - 14B + 74N + 59B 4 24 4 15
32  
GUERIN Laurent
  32   GUERIN Laurent 1596 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
1 N 0 1 g PRIE Eric 2511 R SepM FRA OCC 6 31 6
2 B 1 68   HEUDE Jean-Noel 1310 R VetM FRA OCC 18½ 2
3 N 0 41   JOIN Etienne 1962 R SenM FRA OCC 26½ 3
4 B 1 66   FESIGNY Oceane 1240 R PupF FRA OCC 3 18 3
5 N 0 13   ESTADIEU Romeo 2162 R JunM FRA OCC 5 24½ 5
6 B 1 71   SERIEYS Philippe 1354 R SepM FRA OCC 2 21 2
7 N 1 52   FAVAREL Alexis 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 3 24 3
1596 R SenM FRA OCC -  1N + 68B - 41N + 66B - 13N + 71B + 52N 4 23 4 13
33  
JOYEUX Gerard
  33   JOYEUX Gerard 1575 R VetM FRA OCC 4 22½ 4
1 B 0 8   AOUT Sebastien 2360 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 5
2 N 1 64   ZANIN Patrick 1289 R SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 3
3 B 1 35   L'HUILLIER Jean-Francois 1850 R SenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 3
4 N 0 28   PASTORELLI Loic 1772 R SepM FRA OCC 4 26 4
5 B 0 42   KRAUSE Max 1956 R SenM GER OCC 25½ 3
6 N 1 65   ROBIN Lucien 1316 R PouM FRA OCC 3 18 3
7 B 1 53   PARPINEL Mario 1740 R VetM FRA OCC 3 23½ 3
1575 R VetM FRA OCC -  8B + 64N + 35B - 28N - 42B + 65N + 53B 4 22½ 4 14
34  
COELHO Laurent
  34   COELHO Laurent 1750 R SenM FRA OCC 4 22 4
1 B 1 64   ZANIN Patrick 1289 R SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 3
2 N 0 8   AOUT Sebastien 2360 R SenM FRA NAQ 5 29½ 5
3 B 1 59   KARAKOZYAN Misha 1559 R SenM FRA OCC 3 22 3
4 N 0 24   BRUN Antonin 1555 R CadM FRA OCC 4 28½ 4
5 B 0 30   CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik 1561 R SenM FRA OCC 4 25 4
6 N 1 63   HERNANDEZ Antoine 1382 R PupM FRA OCC 3 19½ 3
7 B 1 62   PEZOU Jean-Claude 1480 R VetM FRA OCC 3 20 3
1750 R SenM FRA OCC + 64B -  8N + 59B - 24N - 30B + 63N + 62B 4 22 4 15
35  
L'HUILLIER Jean-Francois
  35   L'HUILLIER Jean-Francois 1850 R SenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 3
1 N 1 63   HERNANDEZ Antoine 1382 R PupM FRA OCC 3 19½ 3
2 B 0 40   LOUSSALA Joseph 1455 R SepM FRA OCC 27½ 3
3 N 0 33   JOYEUX Gerard 1575 R VetM FRA OCC 4 22½ 4
4 B 1 74   ELHARAR Frederic 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
5 N 1 51   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1572 R PupM FRA OCC 3 24½ 3
6 B ½ 47   DOYEN Jean-Marie 1670 R VetM FRA OCC 20½ 3
7 N ½ 20   FESIGNY Alexis 1359 R BenM FRA OCC 24½ 4
1850 R SenM FRA OCC + 63N - 40B - 33N + 74B + 51N = 47B = 20N 4 21½ 3 15½
36  
DESTIC Elena
  36   DESTIC Elena 1790 R MinF FRA OCC 4 21 3
1 N 0 20   FESIGNY Alexis 1359 R BenM FRA OCC 24½ 4
2 B ½ 14   SENEGAS Pascal 1371 R MinM FRA OCC 5 23½ 4
3 N 0 50   ESTADIEU Bruno 1367 R SenM FRA OCC 3 26½ 2
4 B 1 88   FRIKH Mohcine 1399 E SenM FRA OCC ½ 17 0
5 N 1 67   DE BARALLE Michel 1317 R VetM FRA OCC 22½ 2
6 B ½ 54   NATALE Bruno 1632 R SepM FRA OCC 3 23½ 2
7 N 1 55   RASHOEV Rezo 1602 R SepM GEO OCC 3 23 3
1790 R MinF FRA OCC - 20N = 14B - 50N + 88B + 67N = 54B + 55N 4 21 3 12
37  
SERRIER Mathis
  37   SERRIER Mathis 1106 R MinM FRA OCC 4 20½ 4
1 B 1 48   BENAYOUN David 1608 R SenM FRA OCC 20½ 3
2 N 0 25   MOHTAJI Javad 1780 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28 4
3 B 0 44   LE DIGABEL Patrick 1670 R VetM FRA OCC 25 3
4 N 1 62   PEZOU Jean-Claude 1480 R VetM FRA OCC 3 20 3
5 B 0 43   ARTIS Francois 1645 R SepM FRA OCC 25½ 3
6 N 1 75   BOUSQUET Mathieu 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
7 B 1 57   LANGLAIS Victoire 1680 R SenF FRA OCC 3 22½ 3
1106 R MinM FRA OCC + 48B - 25N - 44B + 62N - 43B + 75N + 57B 4 20½ 4 14
38  
CATHALA Thierry
  38   CATHALA Thierry 1990 R SepM FRA OCC 4 19 4
1 N 0 40   LOUSSALA Joseph 1455 R SepM FRA OCC 27½ 3
2 B 1 63   HERNANDEZ Antoine 1382 R PupM FRA OCC 3 19½ 3
3 N 0 55   RASHOEV Rezo 1602 R SepM GEO OCC 3 23 3
4 B 0 58   SENGENS Benoit 1389 R SenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 3
5 N 1 68   HEUDE Jean-Noel 1310 R VetM FRA OCC 18½ 2
6 B 1 50   ESTADIEU Bruno 1367 R SenM FRA OCC 3 26½ 2
7 B 1 48   BENAYOUN David 1608 R SenM FRA OCC 20½ 3
1990 R SepM FRA OCC - 40N + 63B - 55N - 58B + 68N + 50B + 48B 4 19 4 12
39  
PICCO Enguerrand
  39   PICCO Enguerrand 1233 R JunM FRA OCC 4 18½ 4
1 N 0 31   FOREST Eric 1703 R SepM FRA OCC 4 24 4
2 N 0 59   KARAKOZYAN Misha 1559 R SenM FRA OCC 3 22 3
3 B 1 75   BOUSQUET Mathieu 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
4 B 1 70   BISSARO Benoit 1480 R SenM FRA OCC 2 21½ 2
5 N 0 47   DOYEN Jean-Marie 1670 R VetM FRA OCC 20½ 3
6 B 1 61   TOSCANI Jean-Patrick 1520 R SepM FRA OCC 3 20 3
7 N 1 54   NATALE Bruno 1632 R SepM FRA OCC 3 23½ 2
1233 R JunM FRA OCC - 31N - 59N + 75B + 70B - 47N + 61B + 54N 4 18½ 4 12
40  
LOUSSALA Joseph
  40   LOUSSALA Joseph 1455 R SepM FRA OCC 27½ 3
1 B 1 38   CATHALA Thierry 1990 R SepM FRA OCC 4 19 4
2 N 1 35   L'HUILLIER Jean-Francois 1850 R SenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 3
3 B 0 6   MARTINET Regis 2180 R SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 5
4 B ½ 29   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1730 R BenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 3
5 N 0 7   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2148 R SenM FRA OCC 24 5
6 N 1 56   FABRE Philippe 1710 R SenM FRA OCC 3 23 3
7 B 0 23   MESPLES Jean-Marc 1821 R SenM FRA OCC 22½ 3
1455 R SepM FRA OCC + 38B + 35N -  6B = 29B -  7N + 56N - 23B 27½ 3 17
41  
JOIN Etienne
  41   JOIN Etienne 1962 R SenM FRA OCC 26½ 3
1 B 1 15   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1421 R SenM FRA OCC 5 21 5
2 N 0 43   ARTIS Francois 1645 R SepM FRA OCC 25½ 3
3 B 1 32   GUERIN Laurent 1596 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
4 N 1 56   FABRE Philippe 1710 R SenM FRA OCC 3 23 3
5 B 0 5   ANTAO Amory 1603 R MinM FRA OCC 6 23 6
6 N ½ 44   LE DIGABEL Patrick 1670 R VetM FRA OCC 25 3
7 B 0 22   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1700 R SepM FRA OCC 23½ 4
1962 R SenM FRA OCC + 15B - 43N + 32B + 56N -  5B = 44N - 22B 26½ 3 17
42  
KRAUSE Max
  42   KRAUSE Max 1956 R SenM GER OCC 25½ 3
1 N 1 76   FABRE Pierre 1420 R VetM FRA OCC 2 18 2
2 B 1 54   NATALE Bruno 1632 R SepM FRA OCC 3 23½ 2
3 N 0 4 m TOUZANE Olivier 2318 R SenM FRA OCC 6 28 6
4 B 0 27   MEKEL Sacha 1700 R SenM FRA OCC 4 26 4
5 N 1 33   JOYEUX Gerard 1575 R VetM FRA OCC 4 22½ 4
6 B ½ 29   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1730 R BenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 3
7 N 0 21   MARTINEZ Felicien 1803 R CadM FRA OCC 24 4
1956 R SenM GER OCC + 76N + 54B -  4N - 27B + 33N = 29B - 21N 25½ 3 17
43  
ARTIS Francois
  43   ARTIS Francois 1645 R SepM FRA OCC 25½ 3
1 N 1 69   LAMORY Jacques 1140 R VetM FRA OCC 16½ 2
2 B 1 41   JOIN Etienne 1962 R SenM FRA OCC 26½ 3
3 N 0 10   LEVER Erwan 2105 R SenM FRA OCC 5 28 5
4 B 0 21   MARTINEZ Felicien 1803 R CadM FRA OCC 24 4
5 N 1 37   SERRIER Mathis 1106 R MinM FRA OCC 4 20½ 4
6 B 0 12   HERNANDEZ AGUIRRE Isaac 1845 R SenM CHI OCC 5 25½ 5
7 N ½ 45   LONGY Vincent 1564 R SenM FRA OCC 23 3
1645 R SepM FRA OCC + 69N + 41B - 10N - 21B + 37N - 12B = 45N 25½ 3 16½
44  
LE DIGABEL Patrick
  44   LE DIGABEL Patrick 1670 R VetM FRA OCC 25 3
1 N 1 85   POKEE Michele 1156 R VetF FRA OCC 1 15½ 1
2 B 0 11   MACQUERON Gregory 2010 R SenM FRA OCC 5 26½ 5
3 N 1 37   SERRIER Mathis 1106 R MinM FRA OCC 4 20½ 4
4 B 0 12   HERNANDEZ AGUIRRE Isaac 1845 R SenM CHI OCC 5 25½ 5
5 N 1 50   ESTADIEU Bruno 1367 R SenM FRA OCC 3 26½ 2
6 B ½ 41   JOIN Etienne 1962 R SenM FRA OCC 26½ 3
7 N 0 18   KENNEDY John 1942 R SepM FRA OCC 26½ 4
1670 R VetM FRA OCC + 85N - 11B + 37N - 12B + 50N = 41B - 18N 25 3 16
45  
LONGY Vincent
  45   LONGY Vincent 1564 R SenM FRA OCC 23 3
1 B 0 2 f PASQUIER Thomas 2270 R SenM FRA OCC 6 30½ 6
2 N 1 77   BORDES Christian 1250 R SepM FRA OCC 2 18 2
3 B 0 28   PASTORELLI Loic 1772 R SepM FRA OCC 4 26 4
4 N 1 65   ROBIN Lucien 1316 R PouM FRA OCC 3 18 3
5 B 1 72   CESBRON Guy 1777 R SepM FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
6 N 0 23   MESPLES Jean-Marc 1821 R SenM FRA OCC 22½ 3
7 B ½ 43   ARTIS Francois 1645 R SepM FRA OCC 25½ 3
1564 R SenM FRA OCC -  2B + 77N - 28B + 65N + 72B - 23N = 43B 23 3 13½
46  
FRECHE Alain
  46   FRECHE Alain 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 21½ 3
1 B 1 83   CLAVERIE Paul 1140 R PupM FRA OCC 1 18½ 1
2 N 0 19   GRIMAL Florent 2019 R SenM FRA OCC 25½ 4
3 B 1 71   SERIEYS Philippe 1354 R SepM FRA OCC 2 21 2
4 N 0 17   COHEN Loic 1936 E VetM FRA OCC 26½ 4
5 B ½ 49   D'EIMAR DE JABRUN Louis 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 19½ 3
6 N 0 48   BENAYOUN David 1608 R SenM FRA OCC 20½ 3
7 N 1 72   CESBRON Guy 1777 R SepM FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
1650 R SepM FRA OCC + 83B - 19N + 71B - 17N = 49B - 48N + 72N 21½ 3 14½
47  
DOYEN Jean-Marie
  47   DOYEN Jean-Marie 1670 R VetM FRA OCC 20½ 3
1 B 0 84   CLAVERIE Olivier 1161 E SenM FRA OCC 1 16½ 1
2 N 0 65   ROBIN Lucien 1316 R PouM FRA OCC 3 18 3
3 B 1 64   ZANIN Patrick 1289 R SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 3
4 N 1 77   BORDES Christian 1250 R SepM FRA OCC 2 18 2
5 B 1 39   PICCO Enguerrand 1233 R JunM FRA OCC 4 18½ 4
6 N ½ 35   L'HUILLIER Jean-Francois 1850 R SenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 3
7 B 0 19   GRIMAL Florent 2019 R SenM FRA OCC 25½ 4
1670 R VetM FRA OCC - 84B - 65N + 64B + 77N + 39B = 35N - 19B 20½ 3 13
48  
BENAYOUN David
  48   BENAYOUN David 1608 R SenM FRA OCC 20½ 3
1 N 0 37   SERRIER Mathis 1106 R MinM FRA OCC 4 20½ 4
2 B ½ 67   DE BARALLE Michel 1317 R VetM FRA OCC 22½ 2
3 N 0 14   SENEGAS Pascal 1371 R MinM FRA OCC 5 23½ 4
4 B 1 87   CLAVERIE Charles 1100 R PpoM FRA OCC ½ 17½ 0
5 N 1 82   GALOBARDES Michel 1560 R VetM FRA OCC 23 1
6 B 1 46   FRECHE Alain 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 21½ 3
7 N 0 38   CATHALA Thierry 1990 R SepM FRA OCC 4 19 4
1608 R SenM FRA OCC - 37N = 67B - 14N + 87B + 82N + 46B - 38N 20½ 3 12
49  
D'EIMAR DE JABRUN Louis
  49   D'EIMAR DE JABRUN Louis 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 19½ 3
1 N 0 27   MEKEL Sacha 1700 R SenM FRA OCC 4 26 4
2 B 0 70   BISSARO Benoit 1480 R SenM FRA OCC 2 21½ 2
3 N 1 63   HERNANDEZ Antoine 1382 R PupM FRA OCC 3 19½ 3
4 B 1 76   FABRE Pierre 1420 R VetM FRA OCC 2 18 2
5 N ½ 46   FRECHE Alain 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 21½ 3
6 B 0 18   KENNEDY John 1942 R SepM FRA OCC 26½ 4
7 N 1 67   DE BARALLE Michel 1317 R VetM FRA OCC 22½ 2
1199 E MinM FRA OCC - 27N - 70B + 63N + 76B = 46N - 18B + 67N 19½ 3 11½
50  
ESTADIEU Bruno
  50   ESTADIEU Bruno 1367 R SenM FRA OCC 3 26½ 2
1 B ½ 23   MESPLES Jean-Marc 1821 R SenM FRA OCC 22½ 3
2 N 0 6   MARTINET Regis 2180 R SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 5
3 B 1 36   DESTIC Elena 1790 R MinF FRA OCC 4 21 3
4 N ½ 14   SENEGAS Pascal 1371 R MinM FRA OCC 5 23½ 4
5 B 0 44   LE DIGABEL Patrick 1670 R VetM FRA OCC 25 3
6 N 0 38   CATHALA Thierry 1990 R SepM FRA OCC 4 19 4
7 B 1 77   BORDES Christian 1250 R SepM FRA OCC 2 18 2
1367 R SenM FRA OCC = 23B -  6N + 36B = 14N - 44B - 38N + 77B 3 26½ 2 11½
51  
EBRARD-DULAC Leopold
  51   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1572 R PupM FRA OCC 3 24½ 3
1 N 0 4 m TOUZANE Olivier 2318 R SenM FRA OCC 6 28 6
2 B 1 81   PETROWITSCH Ruediger 1270 R VetM FRA OCC 2 14 2
3 N 0 12   HERNANDEZ AGUIRRE Isaac 1845 R SenM CHI OCC 5 25½ 5
4 B 1 68   HEUDE Jean-Noel 1310 R VetM FRA OCC 18½ 2
5 B 0 35   L'HUILLIER Jean-Francois 1850 R SenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 3
6 N 1 64   ZANIN Patrick 1289 R SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 3
7 B 0 28   PASTORELLI Loic 1772 R SepM FRA OCC 4 26 4
1572 R PupM FRA OCC -  4N + 81B - 12N + 68B - 35B + 64N - 28B 3 24½ 3 12
52  
FAVAREL Alexis
  52   FAVAREL Alexis 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 3 24 3
1 B 0 71   SERIEYS Philippe 1354 R SepM FRA OCC 2 21 2
2 N 1 74   ELHARAR Frederic 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
3 B 1 30   CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik 1561 R SenM FRA OCC 4 25 4
4 N 0 5   ANTAO Amory 1603 R MinM FRA OCC 6 23 6
5 B 1 59   KARAKOZYAN Misha 1559 R SenM FRA OCC 3 22 3
6 N 0 14   SENEGAS Pascal 1371 R MinM FRA OCC 5 23½ 4
7 B 0 32   GUERIN Laurent 1596 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
1780 R SenM FRA OCC - 71B + 74N + 30B -  5N + 59B - 14N - 32B 3 24 3 14
53  
PARPINEL Mario
  53   PARPINEL Mario 1740 R VetM FRA OCC 3 23½ 3
1 N 1 81   PETROWITSCH Ruediger 1270 R VetM FRA OCC 2 14 2
2 B 0 4 m TOUZANE Olivier 2318 R SenM FRA OCC 6 28 6
3 N 0 24   BRUN Antonin 1555 R CadM FRA OCC 4 28½ 4
4 B 1 71   SERIEYS Philippe 1354 R SepM FRA OCC 2 21 2
5 N 1 61   TOSCANI Jean-Patrick 1520 R SepM FRA OCC 3 20 3
6 B 0 20   FESIGNY Alexis 1359 R BenM FRA OCC 24½ 4
7 N 0 33   JOYEUX Gerard 1575 R VetM FRA OCC 4 22½ 4
1740 R VetM FRA OCC + 81N -  4B - 24N + 71B + 61N - 20B - 33N 3 23½ 3 14
54  
NATALE Bruno
  54   NATALE Bruno 1632 R SepM FRA OCC 3 23½ 2
1 B 1 86   CARRAL Rosine 1111 R VetF FRA OCC 1 14½ 1
2 N 0 42   KRAUSE Max 1956 R SenM GER OCC 25½ 3
3 B 1 65   ROBIN Lucien 1316 R PouM FRA OCC 3 18 3
4 N ½ 23   MESPLES Jean-Marc 1821 R SenM FRA OCC 22½ 3
5 B 0 22   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1700 R SepM FRA OCC 23½ 4
6 N ½ 36   DESTIC Elena 1790 R MinF FRA OCC 4 21 3
7 B 0 39   PICCO Enguerrand 1233 R JunM FRA OCC 4 18½ 4
1632 R SepM FRA OCC + 86B - 42N + 65B = 23N - 22B = 36N - 39B 3 23½ 2 15
55  
RASHOEV Rezo
  55   RASHOEV Rezo 1602 R SepM GEO OCC 3 23 3
1 N 1 60   CLAVERIE Gabriel 1099 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 3
2 B 0 26   CHAPPEY Edouard 1884 R SepM FRA OCC 4 26½ 4
3 B 1 38   CATHALA Thierry 1990 R SepM FRA OCC 4 19 4
4 N 1 72   CESBRON Guy 1777 R SepM FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
5 B 0 17   COHEN Loic 1936 E VetM FRA OCC 26½ 4
6 N 0 25   MOHTAJI Javad 1780 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28 4
7 B 0 36   DESTIC Elena 1790 R MinF FRA OCC 4 21 3
1602 R SepM GEO OCC + 60N - 26B + 38B + 72N - 17B - 25N - 36B 3 23 3 16
56  
FABRE Philippe
  56   FABRE Philippe 1710 R SenM FRA OCC 3 23 3
1 N 1 66   FESIGNY Oceane 1240 R PupF FRA OCC 3 18 3
2 B 0 3 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2250 R SenM FRA OCC 6 29 6
3 N 1 70   BISSARO Benoit 1480 R SenM FRA OCC 2 21½ 2
4 B 0 41   JOIN Etienne 1962 R SenM FRA OCC 26½ 3
5 N 0 15   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1421 R SenM FRA OCC 5 21 5
6 B 0 40   LOUSSALA Joseph 1455 R SepM FRA OCC 27½ 3
7 N 1 71   SERIEYS Philippe 1354 R SepM FRA OCC 2 21 2
1710 R SenM FRA OCC + 66N -  3B + 70N - 41B - 15N - 40B + 71N 3 23 3 13
57  
LANGLAIS Victoire
  57   LANGLAIS Victoire 1680 R SenF FRA OCC 3 22½ 3
1 N 1 73   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1162 R SenF FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
2 B 0 16   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2022 R SenM FRA OCC 27½ 4
3 N 1 85   POKEE Michele 1156 R VetF FRA OCC 1 15½ 1
4 B 0 26   CHAPPEY Edouard 1884 R SepM FRA OCC 4 26½ 4
5 N 1 58   SENGENS Benoit 1389 R SenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 3
6 B 0 13   ESTADIEU Romeo 2162 R JunM FRA OCC 5 24½ 5
7 N 0 37   SERRIER Mathis 1106 R MinM FRA OCC 4 20½ 4
1680 R SenF FRA OCC + 73N - 16B + 85N - 26B + 58N - 13B - 37N 3 22½ 3 15
58  
SENGENS Benoit
  58   SENGENS Benoit 1389 R SenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 3
1 N 0 26   CHAPPEY Edouard 1884 R SepM FRA OCC 4 26½ 4
2 N 0 7   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2148 R SenM FRA OCC 24 5
3 B 1 78   BELAID Khalil 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 2 17½ 2
4 N 1 38   CATHALA Thierry 1990 R SepM FRA OCC 4 19 4
5 B 0 57   LANGLAIS Victoire 1680 R SenF FRA OCC 3 22½ 3
6 B 1 72   CESBRON Guy 1777 R SepM FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
7 N 0 27   MEKEL Sacha 1700 R SenM FRA OCC 4 26 4
1389 R SenM FRA OCC - 26N -  7N + 78B + 38N - 57B + 72B - 27N 3 22½ 3 11
59  
KARAKOZYAN Misha
  59   KARAKOZYAN Misha 1559 R SenM FRA OCC 3 22 3
1 N 0 13   ESTADIEU Romeo 2162 R JunM FRA OCC 5 24½ 5
2 B 1 39   PICCO Enguerrand 1233 R JunM FRA OCC 4 18½ 4
3 N 0 34   COELHO Laurent 1750 R SenM FRA OCC 4 22 4
4 B 1 84   CLAVERIE Olivier 1161 E SenM FRA OCC 1 16½ 1
5 N 0 52   FAVAREL Alexis 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 3 24 3
6 B 1 73   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1162 R SenF FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
7 N 0 31   FOREST Eric 1703 R SepM FRA OCC 4 24 4
1559 R SenM FRA OCC - 13N + 39B - 34N + 84B - 52N + 73B - 31N 3 22 3 12
60  
CLAVERIE Gabriel
  60   CLAVERIE Gabriel 1099 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 3
1 B 0 55   RASHOEV Rezo 1602 R SepM GEO OCC 3 23 3
2 N 1 75   BOUSQUET Mathieu 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
3 B 0 5   ANTAO Amory 1603 R MinM FRA OCC 6 23 6
4 N 0 15   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1421 R SenM FRA OCC 5 21 5
5 B > 88   FRIKH Mohcine 1399 E SenM FRA OCC ½ 17 0
6 N 0 62   PEZOU Jean-Claude 1480 R VetM FRA OCC 3 20 3
7 B 1 80   GARDES Olivier 1459 R SepM FRA OCC 2 16 2
1099 R PupM FRA OCC - 55B + 75N -  5B - 15N > 88B - 62N + 80B 3 21 3 10
61  
TOSCANI Jean-Patrick
  61   TOSCANI Jean-Patrick 1520 R SepM FRA OCC 3 20 3
1 N 0 10   LEVER Erwan 2105 R SenM FRA OCC 5 28 5
2 B 1 78   BELAID Khalil 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 2 17½ 2
3 N 0 29   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1730 R BenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 3
4 B 1 85   POKEE Michele 1156 R VetF FRA OCC 1 15½ 1
5 B 0 53   PARPINEL Mario 1740 R VetM FRA OCC 3 23½ 3
6 N 0 39   PICCO Enguerrand 1233 R JunM FRA OCC 4 18½ 4
7 B 1 74   ELHARAR Frederic 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
1520 R SepM FRA OCC - 10N + 78B - 29N + 85B - 53B - 39N + 74B 3 20 3 11
62  
PEZOU Jean-Claude
  62   PEZOU Jean-Claude 1480 R VetM FRA OCC 3 20 3
1 N 0 16   ARLABOSSE Nicolas 2022 R SenM FRA OCC 27½ 4
2 B 0 73   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1162 R SenF FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
3 N 1 81   PETROWITSCH Ruediger 1270 R VetM FRA OCC 2 14 2
4 B 0 37   SERRIER Mathis 1106 R MinM FRA OCC 4 20½ 4
5 N 1 66   FESIGNY Oceane 1240 R PupF FRA OCC 3 18 3
6 B 1 60   CLAVERIE Gabriel 1099 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 3
7 N 0 34   COELHO Laurent 1750 R SenM FRA OCC 4 22 4
1480 R VetM FRA OCC - 16N - 73B + 81N - 37B + 66N + 60B - 34N 3 20 3 10
63  
HERNANDEZ Antoine
  63   HERNANDEZ Antoine 1382 R PupM FRA OCC 3 19½ 3
1 B 0 35   L'HUILLIER Jean-Francois 1850 R SenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 3
2 N 0 38   CATHALA Thierry 1990 R SepM FRA OCC 4 19 4
3 B 0 49   D'EIMAR DE JABRUN Louis 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 19½ 3
4 N 1 78   BELAID Khalil 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 2 17½ 2
5 N 1 86   CARRAL Rosine 1111 R VetF FRA OCC 1 14½ 1
6 B 0 34   COELHO Laurent 1750 R SenM FRA OCC 4 22 4
7 N 1 73   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1162 R SenF FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
1382 R PupM FRA OCC - 35B - 38N - 49B + 78N + 86N - 34B + 73N 3 19½ 3 8
64  
ZANIN Patrick
  64   ZANIN Patrick 1289 R SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 3
1 N 0 34   COELHO Laurent 1750 R SenM FRA OCC 4 22 4
2 B 0 33   JOYEUX Gerard 1575 R VetM FRA OCC 4 22½ 4
3 N 0 47   DOYEN Jean-Marie 1670 R VetM FRA OCC 20½ 3
4 B 1 79   ROULLEAUX Nicolas 1470 R SenM FRA OCC 2 16½ 2
5 N 1 76   FABRE Pierre 1420 R VetM FRA OCC 2 18 2
6 B 0 51   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1572 R PupM FRA OCC 3 24½ 3
7 N 1 70   BISSARO Benoit 1480 R SenM FRA OCC 2 21½ 2
1289 R SepM FRA OCC - 34N - 33B - 47N + 79B + 76N - 51B + 70N 3 18½ 3 8
65  
ROBIN Lucien
  65   ROBIN Lucien 1316 R PouM FRA OCC 3 18 3
1 N 0 72   CESBRON Guy 1777 R SepM FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
2 B 1 47   DOYEN Jean-Marie 1670 R VetM FRA OCC 20½ 3
3 N 0 54   NATALE Bruno 1632 R SepM FRA OCC 3 23½ 2
4 B 0 45   LONGY Vincent 1564 R SenM FRA OCC 23 3
5 N 1 70   BISSARO Benoit 1480 R SenM FRA OCC 2 21½ 2
6 B 0 33   JOYEUX Gerard 1575 R VetM FRA OCC 4 22½ 4
7 N 1 76   FABRE Pierre 1420 R VetM FRA OCC 2 18 2
1316 R PouM FRA OCC - 72N + 47B - 54N - 45B + 70N - 33B + 76N 3 18 3 10
66  
FESIGNY Oceane
  66   FESIGNY Oceane 1240 R PupF FRA OCC 3 18 3
1 B 0 56   FABRE Philippe 1710 R SenM FRA OCC 3 23 3
2 N 0 30   CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik 1561 R SenM FRA OCC 4 25 4
3 B 1 80   GARDES Olivier 1459 R SepM FRA OCC 2 16 2
4 N 0 32   GUERIN Laurent 1596 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
5 B 0 62   PEZOU Jean-Claude 1480 R VetM FRA OCC 3 20 3
6 N 1 79   ROULLEAUX Nicolas 1470 R SenM FRA OCC 2 16½ 2
7 B 1 75   BOUSQUET Mathieu 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
1240 R PupF FRA OCC - 56B - 30N + 80B - 32N - 62B + 79N + 75B 3 18 3 8
67  
DE BARALLE Michel
  67   DE BARALLE Michel 1317 R VetM FRA OCC 22½ 2
1 B 0 25   MOHTAJI Javad 1780 R SepM FRA OCC 4 28 4
2 N ½ 48   BENAYOUN David 1608 R SenM FRA OCC 20½ 3
3 N 1 88   FRIKH Mohcine 1399 E SenM FRA OCC ½ 17 0
4 B 0 7   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2148 R SenM FRA OCC 24 5
5 B 0 36   DESTIC Elena 1790 R MinF FRA OCC 4 21 3
6 N 1 82   GALOBARDES Michel 1560 R VetM FRA OCC 23 1
7 B 0 49   D'EIMAR DE JABRUN Louis 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 19½ 3
1317 R VetM FRA OCC - 25B = 48N + 88N -  7B - 36B + 82N - 49B 22½ 2 10
68  
HEUDE Jean-Noel
  68   HEUDE Jean-Noel 1310 R VetM FRA OCC 18½ 2
1 B 0 28   PASTORELLI Loic 1772 R SepM FRA OCC 4 26 4
2 N 0 32   GUERIN Laurent 1596 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
3 B 1 86   CARRAL Rosine 1111 R VetF FRA OCC 1 14½ 1
4 N 0 51   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1572 R PupM FRA OCC 3 24½ 3
5 B 0 38   CATHALA Thierry 1990 R SepM FRA OCC 4 19 4
6 N ½ 69   LAMORY Jacques 1140 R VetM FRA OCC 16½ 2
7 B 1 82   GALOBARDES Michel 1560 R VetM FRA OCC 23 1
1310 R VetM FRA OCC - 28B - 32N + 86B - 51N - 38B = 69N + 82B 18½ 2 7
69  
LAMORY Jacques
  69   LAMORY Jacques 1140 R VetM FRA OCC 16½ 2
1 B 0 43   ARTIS Francois 1645 R SepM FRA OCC 25½ 3
2 N 0 15   CHARRUYER Baptiste 1421 R SenM FRA OCC 5 21 5
3 B 0 74   ELHARAR Frederic 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
4 N 0 75   BOUSQUET Mathieu 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B ½ 68   HEUDE Jean-Noel 1310 R VetM FRA OCC 18½ 2
7 N 1 84   CLAVERIE Olivier 1161 E SenM FRA OCC 1 16½ 1
1140 R VetM FRA OCC - 43B - 15N - 74B - 75N EXE = 68B + 84N 16½ 2 5
70  
BISSARO Benoit
  70   BISSARO Benoit 1480 R SenM FRA OCC 2 21½ 2
1 B 0 9   PARTINICO Jeremy 2030 R SenM FRA OCC 5 29½ 5
2 N 1 49   D'EIMAR DE JABRUN Louis 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 19½ 3
3 B 0 56   FABRE Philippe 1710 R SenM FRA OCC 3 23 3
4 N 0 39   PICCO Enguerrand 1233 R JunM FRA OCC 4 18½ 4
5 B 0 65   ROBIN Lucien 1316 R PouM FRA OCC 3 18 3
6 N 1 78   BELAID Khalil 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 2 17½ 2
7 B 0 64   ZANIN Patrick 1289 R SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 3
1480 R SenM FRA OCC -  9B + 49N - 56B - 39N - 65B + 78N - 64B 2 21½ 2 8
71  
SERIEYS Philippe
  71   SERIEYS Philippe 1354 R SepM FRA OCC 2 21 2
1 N 1 52   FAVAREL Alexis 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 3 24 3
2 B 0 21   MARTINEZ Felicien 1803 R CadM FRA OCC 24 4
3 N 0 46   FRECHE Alain 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 21½ 3
4 N 0 53   PARPINEL Mario 1740 R VetM FRA OCC 3 23½ 3
5 B 1 85   POKEE Michele 1156 R VetF FRA OCC 1 15½ 1
6 N 0 32   GUERIN Laurent 1596 R SenM FRA OCC 4 23 4
7 B 0 56   FABRE Philippe 1710 R SenM FRA OCC 3 23 3
1354 R SepM FRA OCC + 52N - 21B - 46N - 53N + 85B - 32N - 56B 2 21 2 10
72  
CESBRON Guy
  72   CESBRON Guy 1777 R SepM FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
1 B 1 65   ROBIN Lucien 1316 R PouM FRA OCC 3 18 3
2 N 1 84   CLAVERIE Olivier 1161 E SenM FRA OCC 1 16½ 1
3 B 0 19   GRIMAL Florent 2019 R SenM FRA OCC 25½ 4
4 B 0 55   RASHOEV Rezo 1602 R SepM GEO OCC 3 23 3
5 N 0 45   LONGY Vincent 1564 R SenM FRA OCC 23 3
6 N 0 58   SENGENS Benoit 1389 R SenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 3
7 B 0 46   FRECHE Alain 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 21½ 3
1777 R SepM FRA OCC + 65B + 84N - 19B - 55B - 45N - 58N - 46B 2 20½ 2 13
73  
GRIMAULT Stephanie
  73   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1162 R SenF FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
1 B 0 57   LANGLAIS Victoire 1680 R SenF FRA OCC 3 22½ 3
2 N 1 62   PEZOU Jean-Claude 1480 R VetM FRA OCC 3 20 3
3 B 0 22   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1700 R SepM FRA OCC 23½ 4
4 N 0 30   CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik 1561 R SenM FRA OCC 4 25 4
5 B 1 80   GARDES Olivier 1459 R SepM FRA OCC 2 16 2
6 N 0 59   KARAKOZYAN Misha 1559 R SenM FRA OCC 3 22 3
7 B 0 63   HERNANDEZ Antoine 1382 R PupM FRA OCC 3 19½ 3
1162 R SenF FRA OCC - 57B + 62N - 22B - 30N + 80B - 59N - 63B 2 20½ 2 9
74  
ELHARAR Frederic
  74   ELHARAR Frederic 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
1 N 0 21   MARTINEZ Felicien 1803 R CadM FRA OCC 24 4
2 B 0 52   FAVAREL Alexis 1780 R SenM FRA OCC 3 24 3
3 N 1 69   LAMORY Jacques 1140 R VetM FRA OCC 16½ 2
4 N 0 35   L'HUILLIER Jean-Francois 1850 R SenM FRA OCC 4 21½ 3
5 B 1 77   BORDES Christian 1250 R SepM FRA OCC 2 18 2
6 B 0 31   FOREST Eric 1703 R SepM FRA OCC 4 24 4
7 N 0 61   TOSCANI Jean-Patrick 1520 R SepM FRA OCC 3 20 3
1360 R SepM FRA OCC - 21N - 52B + 69N - 35N + 77B - 31B - 61N 2 20½ 2 8
75  
BOUSQUET Mathieu
  75   BOUSQUET Mathieu 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
1 N 0 18   KENNEDY John 1942 R SepM FRA OCC 26½ 4
2 B 0 60   CLAVERIE Gabriel 1099 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 3
3 N 0 39   PICCO Enguerrand 1233 R JunM FRA OCC 4 18½ 4
4 B 1 69   LAMORY Jacques 1140 R VetM FRA OCC 16½ 2
5 N 1 84   CLAVERIE Olivier 1161 E SenM FRA OCC 1 16½ 1
6 B 0 37   SERRIER Mathis 1106 R MinM FRA OCC 4 20½ 4
7 N 0 66   FESIGNY Oceane 1240 R PupF FRA OCC 3 18 3
1399 E SenM FRA OCC - 18N - 60B - 39N + 69B + 84N - 37B - 66N 2 20 2 7
76  
FABRE Pierre
  76   FABRE Pierre 1420 R VetM FRA OCC 2 18 2
1 B 0 42   KRAUSE Max 1956 R SenM GER OCC 25½ 3
2 N 1 86   CARRAL Rosine 1111 R VetF FRA OCC 1 14½ 1
3 B 0 31   FOREST Eric 1703 R SepM FRA OCC 4 24 4
4 N 0 49   D'EIMAR DE JABRUN Louis 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 19½ 3
5 B 0 64   ZANIN Patrick 1289 R SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 3
6 N 1 85   POKEE Michele 1156 R VetF FRA OCC 1 15½ 1
7 B 0 65   ROBIN Lucien 1316 R PouM FRA OCC 3 18 3
1420 R VetM FRA OCC - 42B + 86N - 31B - 49N - 64B + 85N - 65B 2 18 2 8
77  
BORDES Christian
  77   BORDES Christian 1250 R SepM FRA OCC 2 18 2
1 N 0 29   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1730 R BenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 3
2 B 0 45   LONGY Vincent 1564 R SenM FRA OCC 23 3
3 N 1 79   ROULLEAUX Nicolas 1470 R SenM FRA OCC 2 16½ 2
4 B 0 47   DOYEN Jean-Marie 1670 R VetM FRA OCC 20½ 3
5 N 0 74   ELHARAR Frederic 1360 R SepM FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
6 B 1 86   CARRAL Rosine 1111 R VetF FRA OCC 1 14½ 1
7 N 0 50   ESTADIEU Bruno 1367 R SenM FRA OCC 3 26½ 2
1250 R SepM FRA OCC - 29N - 45B + 79N - 47B - 74N + 86B - 50N 2 18 2 7
78  
BELAID Khalil
  78   BELAID Khalil 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 2 17½ 2
1 B 0 22   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1700 R SepM FRA OCC 23½ 4
2 N 0 61   TOSCANI Jean-Patrick 1520 R SepM FRA OCC 3 20 3
3 N 0 58   SENGENS Benoit 1389 R SenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 3
4 B 0 63   HERNANDEZ Antoine 1382 R PupM FRA OCC 3 19½ 3
5 N 1 81   PETROWITSCH Ruediger 1270 R VetM FRA OCC 2 14 2
6 B 0 70   BISSARO Benoit 1480 R SenM FRA OCC 2 21½ 2
7 B 1 87   CLAVERIE Charles 1100 R PpoM FRA OCC ½ 17½ 0
1199 E CadM FRA OCC - 22B - 61N - 58N - 63B + 81N - 70B + 87B 2 17½ 2 4
79  
ROULLEAUX Nicolas
  79   ROULLEAUX Nicolas 1470 R SenM FRA OCC 2 16½ 2
1 B 0 19   GRIMAL Florent 2019 R SenM FRA OCC 25½ 4
2 N 0 83   CLAVERIE Paul 1140 R PupM FRA OCC 1 18½ 1
3 B 0 77   BORDES Christian 1250 R SepM FRA OCC 2 18 2
4 N 0 64   ZANIN Patrick 1289 R SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 3
5 N 1 87   CLAVERIE Charles 1100 R PpoM FRA OCC ½ 17½ 0
6 B 0 66   FESIGNY Oceane 1240 R PupF FRA OCC 3 18 3
7 N 1 86   CARRAL Rosine 1111 R VetF FRA OCC 1 14½ 1
1470 R SenM FRA OCC - 19B - 83N - 77B - 64N + 87N - 66B + 86N 2 16½ 2 4
80  
GARDES Olivier
  80   GARDES Olivier 1459 R SepM FRA OCC 2 16 2
1 N 0 11   MACQUERON Gregory 2010 R SenM FRA OCC 5 26½ 5
2 B 0 85   POKEE Michele 1156 R VetF FRA OCC 1 15½ 1
3 N 0 66   FESIGNY Oceane 1240 R PupF FRA OCC 3 18 3
4 B 1 81   PETROWITSCH Ruediger 1270 R VetM FRA OCC 2 14 2
5 N 0 73   GRIMAULT Stephanie 1162 R SenF FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
6 B 1 84   CLAVERIE Olivier 1161 E SenM FRA OCC 1 16½ 1
7 N 0 60   CLAVERIE Gabriel 1099 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 3
1459 R SepM FRA OCC - 11N - 85B - 66N + 81B - 73N + 84B - 60N 2 16 2 6
81  
PETROWITSCH Ruediger
  81   PETROWITSCH Ruediger 1270 R VetM FRA OCC 2 14 2
1 B 0 53   PARPINEL Mario 1740 R VetM FRA OCC 3 23½ 3
2 N 0 51   EBRARD-DULAC Leopold 1572 R PupM FRA OCC 3 24½ 3
3 B 0 62   PEZOU Jean-Claude 1480 R VetM FRA OCC 3 20 3
4 N 0 80   GARDES Olivier 1459 R SepM FRA OCC 2 16 2
5 B 0 78   BELAID Khalil 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 2 17½ 2
6 N 1 87   CLAVERIE Charles 1100 R PpoM FRA OCC ½ 17½ 0
7 B 1 85   POKEE Michele 1156 R VetF FRA OCC 1 15½ 1
1270 R VetM FRA OCC - 53B - 51N - 62B - 80N - 78B + 87N + 85B 2 14 2 3
82  
GALOBARDES Michel
  82   GALOBARDES Michel 1560 R VetM FRA OCC 23 1
1 B ½ 6   MARTINET Regis 2180 R SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 5
2 N 0 23   MESPLES Jean-Marc 1821 R SenM FRA OCC 22½ 3
3 B 1 87   CLAVERIE Charles 1100 R PpoM FRA OCC ½ 17½ 0
4 N 0 20   FESIGNY Alexis 1359 R BenM FRA OCC 24½ 4
5 B 0 48   BENAYOUN David 1608 R SenM FRA OCC 20½ 3
6 B 0 67   DE BARALLE Michel 1317 R VetM FRA OCC 22½ 2
7 N 0 68   HEUDE Jean-Noel 1310 R VetM FRA OCC 18½ 2
1560 R VetM FRA OCC =  6B - 23N + 87B - 20N - 48B - 67B - 68N 23 1
83  
CLAVERIE Paul
  83   CLAVERIE Paul 1140 R PupM FRA OCC 1 18½ 1
1 N 0 46   FRECHE Alain 1650 R SepM FRA OCC 21½ 3
2 B 1 79   ROULLEAUX Nicolas 1470 R SenM FRA OCC 2 16½ 2
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
1140 R PupM FRA OCC - 46N + 79B 1 18½ 1 6
84  
CLAVERIE Olivier
  84   CLAVERIE Olivier 1161 E SenM FRA OCC 1 16½ 1
1 N 1 47   DOYEN Jean-Marie 1670 R VetM FRA OCC 20½ 3
2 B 0 72   CESBRON Guy 1777 R SepM FRA OCC 2 20½ 2
3    
4 N 0 59   KARAKOZYAN Misha 1559 R SenM FRA OCC 3 22 3
5 B 0 75   BOUSQUET Mathieu 1399 E SenM FRA OCC 2 20 2
6 N 0 80   GARDES Olivier 1459 R SepM FRA OCC 2 16 2
7 B 0 69   LAMORY Jacques 1140 R VetM FRA OCC 16½ 2
1161 E SenM FRA OCC + 47N - 72B - 59N - 75B - 80N - 69B 1 16½ 1 7
85  
POKEE Michele
  85   POKEE Michele 1156 R VetF FRA OCC 1 15½ 1
1 B 0 44   LE DIGABEL Patrick 1670 R VetM FRA OCC 25 3
2 N 1 80   GARDES Olivier 1459 R SepM FRA OCC 2 16 2
3 B 0 57   LANGLAIS Victoire 1680 R SenF FRA OCC 3 22½ 3
4 N 0 61   TOSCANI Jean-Patrick 1520 R SepM FRA OCC 3 20 3
5 N 0 71   SERIEYS Philippe 1354 R SepM FRA OCC 2 21 2
6 B 0 76   FABRE Pierre 1420 R VetM FRA OCC 2 18 2
7 N 0 81   PETROWITSCH Ruediger 1270 R VetM FRA OCC 2 14 2
1156 R VetF FRA OCC - 44B + 80N - 57B - 61N - 71N - 76B - 81N 1 15½ 1 6
86  
CARRAL Rosine
  86   CARRAL Rosine 1111 R VetF FRA OCC 1 14½ 1
1 N 0 54   NATALE Bruno 1632 R SepM FRA OCC 3 23½ 2
2 B 0 76   FABRE Pierre 1420 R VetM FRA OCC 2 18 2
3 N 0 68   HEUDE Jean-Noel 1310 R VetM FRA OCC 18½ 2
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 63   HERNANDEZ Antoine 1382 R PupM FRA OCC 3 19½ 3
6 N 0 77   BORDES Christian 1250 R SepM FRA OCC 2 18 2
7 B 0 79   ROULLEAUX Nicolas 1470 R SenM FRA OCC 2 16½ 2
1111 R VetF FRA OCC - 54N - 76B - 68N EXE - 63B - 77N - 79B 1 14½ 1 4
87  
CLAVERIE Charles
  87   CLAVERIE Charles 1100 R PpoM FRA OCC ½ 17½ 0
1 N 0 5   ANTAO Amory 1603 R MinM FRA OCC 6 23 6
2 B ½ 88   FRIKH Mohcine 1399 E SenM FRA OCC ½ 17 0
3 N 0 82   GALOBARDES Michel 1560 R VetM FRA OCC 23 1
4 N 0 48   BENAYOUN David 1608 R SenM FRA OCC 20½ 3
5 B 0 79   ROULLEAUX Nicolas 1470 R SenM FRA OCC 2 16½ 2
6 B 0 81   PETROWITSCH Ruediger 1270 R VetM FRA OCC 2 14 2
7 N 0 78   BELAID Khalil 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 2 17½ 2
1100 R PpoM FRA OCC -  5N = 88B - 82N - 48N - 79B - 81B - 78N ½ 17½ 0 3
88  
FRIKH Mohcine
  88   FRIKH Mohcine 1399 E SenM FRA OCC ½ 17 0
1 B 0 17   COHEN Loic 1936 E VetM FRA OCC 26½ 4
2 N ½ 87   CLAVERIE Charles 1100 R PpoM FRA OCC ½ 17½ 0
3 B 0 67   DE BARALLE Michel 1317 R VetM FRA OCC 22½ 2
4 N 0 36   DESTIC Elena 1790 R MinF FRA OCC 4 21 3
5 N < 60   CLAVERIE Gabriel 1099 R PupM FRA OCC 3 21 3
6    
7    
1399 E SenM FRA OCC - 17B = 87N - 67B - 36N < 60N ½ 17 0 3